Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC NT Nürnberg 2 **   5 4     11 - 1 33.0 - 15.0
2. SC Bamberg 1   **   4 7   7 - 5 29.0 - 19.0
3. SK Kelheim 1   **   3 6 4 5   7 - 5 25.0 - 23.0
4. SW Nürnberg Süd 1   ** 4   5 2 5   7 - 5 24.0 - 24.0
5. SC Bad Kötzting 1 4 5 4 ** 3       6 6 - 6 23.5 - 24.5
6. TSV Bindlach SAbt 2 3 2   5 **     5 6 - 6 23.0 - 25.0
7. SK Schweinfurt 1 4 3     ** 5 7   5 - 7 25.0 - 23.0
8. SC Kitzingen 1   1 4 6     3 ** 4 4 5 - 7 22.0 - 26.0
9. SV Würzburg 1     3 3   1 4 ** 5 - 7 20.0 - 28.0
10. SK Klingenberg 1     2 3   4 ** 1 - 11 15.5 - 32.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/1/15
1 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2238 2263 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 0 - 1
2 2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2147 2201 - 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 ½ - ½
3 3 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2180 2204 ½ - ½
4 4 Mittag, Ralf 2101   - 7 Bunk, Karsten 2106 2093 1 - 0
5 5 Öhrlein, Thomas 2101 2232 - 8 van Ginkel, Pieter 2108 2188 0 - 1
6 7 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2057   - 9 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 0 - 1
7 8 Rous, Daniel 2208 2208 - 10 Abel, Peter 2173 2199 ½ - ½
8 9 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2144 2186 - 13 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2138 2211 - Schnitt: 2129 2168  
 
2 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2209 2265 - 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 0 - 1
2 3 Fuhrmann, Max 2109 2126 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2287 ½ - ½
3 4 Maurer, Christian 2177 2070 - 4 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2116 2297 ½ - ½
4 5 Blodig, Constantin 2106 2087 - 6 Oechslein, Rainer 2156 2278 0 - 1
5 6 Frieser, Klaus 2112 2184 - 7 Krauß, Josef 2023 2103 1 - 0
6 7 Kreuzer, Helmut 2064 2098 - 12 Lukas, Norbert 1930 2055 ½ - ½
7 8 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1957 1973 - 13 Dittmann, Rainer 1944   1 - 0
8 10 Maurer, Heinrich 2006 2068 - 14 Neubauer, Jaroslaus 1821 1986 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2092 2108 - Schnitt: 2060 2188  
 
3 SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Englert, Fabian 2371 2395 - 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2103 2085 1 - 0
2 4 Kraich, Klaus 2051 2173 - 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2150 2223 1 - 0
3 5 Strobel, Walter 2035 2275 - 4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2205 2236 ½ - ½
4 6 Wambach, Jürgen 1922   - 5 Basel, Matthias 2006 2090 ½ - ½
5 7 Langer, Simon 1940 1788 - 6 Kwossek, Georg 2021 2063 0 - 1
6 8 Zöller, Bernd 1936   - 7 Hanft, Michael 2036   ½ - ½
7 9 Link, Klaus 1932 1960 - 8 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 0 - 1
8 11 Süß, Mirco 1900   - 9 Eckert, Leo 1888   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2010 2118 - Schnitt: 2073 2167  
 
4 TSV Bindlach SAbt 2 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2225 - 3 Rupp, Markus 2226 2283 ½ - ½
2 4 Zier, Oliver 2143 2154 - 4 Gräf, Harald 2153 2173 0 - 1
3 5 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2032 2188 - 7 Helgert, Johannes 1963 2042 0 - 1
4 6 Aulinger, Reimund 2057 2099 - 10 Gehlert, Klaus 2018 2264 ½ - ½
5 7 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2046 2147 - 12 Gould, Charles 1947 1974 ½ - ½
6 10 Rein, Iwan 1978 2090 - 13 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1891 1954 ½ - ½
7 11 Rein, Wladimir 2078   - 14 Ersöz, Can 1892 2031 ½ - ½
8 19 Kornitzky, Tino 1822 1893 - 16 Stockmann, Rainer 2015 2187 + - -
Schnitt: 2043 2113 - Schnitt: 2013 2113  
 
5 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 1 Priborsky, Jan 2251 2336 - 2 Wagner, Florian 2109 2126 0 - 1
2 5 Priborsky, Marek 2130 2206 - 3 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 0 - 1
3 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 - 4 Hirn, Oskar 2126 2238 1 - 0
4 7 Weingut, Roland 1975   - 5 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 0 - 1
5 8 Novacek, Karel 1987 2091 - 6 Demburg, Dimitrij 2162 2160 0 - 1
6 9 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1918 2065 - 7 Sommer, Matthias 2037 2156 ½ - ½
7 17 Meindl, Adolf 1708   - 8 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2061 2103 0 - 1
8 18 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1700   - 9 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1974 2168 - Schnitt: 2134 2198