Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bamberg 1 **             7   4 - 0 13.5 - 2.5
2. SK Schweinfurt 1   ** 4           7   3 - 1 11.0 - 5.0
3. SC NT Nürnberg 2   4 **             3 - 1 9.5 - 6.5
4. SC Bad Kötzting 1       ** 5   4       3 - 1 9.0 - 7.0
5. SK Kelheim 1       3 ** 6         2 - 2 9.0 - 7.0
6. TSV Bindlach SAbt 2         2 **       5 2 - 2 7.0 - 9.0
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 1     4     **       1 - 3 6.5 - 9.5
8. SC Kitzingen 1 1             ** 4   1 - 3 5.0 - 11.0
8. SV Würzburg 1   1           4 **   1 - 3 5.0 - 11.0
10. SK Klingenberg 1         3       ** 0 - 4 4.5 - 11.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/9/14
1 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2238 2263 - 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2103 2085 1 - 0
2 2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2147 2201 - 2 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 ½ - ½
3 3 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 - 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2150 2223 ½ - ½
4 4 Mittag, Ralf 2101   - 4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2205 2236 1 - 0
5 5 Öhrlein, Thomas 2101 2232 - 5 Basel, Matthias 2006 2090 1 - 0
6 7 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2057   - 6 Kwossek, Georg 2021 2063 1 - 0
7 8 Rous, Daniel 2208 2208 - 7 Hanft, Michael 2036   1 - 0
8 9 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2144 2186 - 8 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2138 2211 - Schnitt: 2112 2175  
 
2 SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 - 3 Rupp, Markus 2226 2283 ½ - ½
2 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2287 - 5 Posske, Thore 2099 1942 1 - 0
3 3 Haag, Wolfgang 2081 2184 - 6 Bräutigam, Thomas 1974 2105 1 - 0
4 4 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2116 2297 - 7 Helgert, Johannes 1963 2042 ½ - ½
5 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2175 2243 - 8 Vogt, Thomas 1981 2025 1 - 0
6 6 Oechslein, Rainer 2156 2278 - 13 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1891 1954 1 - 0
7 8 Seidens, Udo 2161 2245 - 18 Chen, Jiaoji 1794 1962 1 - 0
8 11 Winkler, Gerhard 2002   - 19 Albert, Samuel 1516   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2148 2264 - Schnitt: 1930 2044  
 
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 2 Fischer, Johannes 2216 2283 - 1 Ederer, Rene 2192 2141 ½ - ½
2 3 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 - 2 Wagner, Florian 2109 2126 0 - 1
3 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 - 3 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 ½ - ½
4 5 Just, Hannes 2103 2152 - 4 Hirn, Oskar 2126 2238 0 - 1
5 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2180 2204 - 5 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 ½ - ½
6 7 Bunk, Karsten 2106 2093 - 6 Demburg, Dimitrij 2162 2160 0 - 1
7 8 van Ginkel, Pieter 2108 2188 - 7 Sommer, Matthias 2037 2156 ½ - ½
8 9 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 - 8 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2061 2103 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2140 2182 - Schnitt: 2147 2187  
 
4 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2209 2265 - 3 Simunek, Filip 2162 2143 0 - 1
2 3 Fuhrmann, Max 2109 2126 - 5 Priborsky, Marek 2130 2206 0 - 1
3 4 Maurer, Christian 2177 2070 - 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 ½ - ½
4 5 Blodig, Constantin 2106 2087 - 7 Weingut, Roland 1975   ½ - ½
5 7 Kreuzer, Helmut 2064 2098 - 8 Novacek, Karel 1987 2091 0 - 1
6 8 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1957 1973 - 9 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1918 2065 1 - 0
7 9 Weigert, Wilhelm 1917 2012 - 10 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   1 - 0
8 13 Eichenseer, Fritz 2085 2229 - 19 Ziemann, Ulrich 1803 1834 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2078 2107 - Schnitt: 1995 2080  
 
5 SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach SAbt 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Englert, Fabian 2371 2395 - 5 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2032 2188 1 - 0
2 4 Kraich, Klaus 2051 2173 - 6 Aulinger, Reimund 2057 2099 ½ - ½
3 5 Strobel, Walter 2035 2275 - 7 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2046 2147 0 - 1
4 6 Wambach, Jürgen 1922   - 8 Birkholz, Olga 2036 2064 0 - 1
5 7 Langer, Simon 1940 1788 - 10 Rein, Iwan 1978 2090 1 - 0
6 8 Zöller, Bernd 1936   - 11 Rein, Wladimir 2078   - - +
7 9 Link, Klaus 1932 1960 - 15 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2149 ½ - ½
8 12 Flach, Manuel 1673 1849 - 17 Herrmann, Michael 1828   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1982 2073 - Schnitt: 2006 2122