Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bamberg 1 **                 2 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
2. SK Kelheim 1   **             6   2 - 0 6.0 - 2.0
3. SC NT Nürnberg 2     **     4         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
3. SC Kitzingen 1       ** 4           1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
3. SV Würzburg 1       4 **           1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
3. SK Schweinfurt 1     4     **         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
3. SW Nürnberg Süd 1             ** 4     1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
3. SC Bad Kötzting 1             4 **     1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
9. TSV Bindlach SAbt 2   2             **   0 - 2 2.0 - 6.0
10. SK Klingenberg 1                 ** 0 - 2 1.5 - 6.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/19/14
1 SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 1 Englert, Fabian 2371 2395 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2238 2263 0 - 1
2 4 Kraich, Klaus 2051 2173 - 2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2147 2201 ½ - ½
3 5 Strobel, Walter 2035 2275 - 4 Mittag, Ralf 2101   ½ - ½
4 6 Wambach, Jürgen 1922   - 5 Öhrlein, Thomas 2101 2232 0 - 1
5 7 Langer, Simon 1940 1788 - 8 Rous, Daniel 2208 2208 0 - 1
6 8 Zöller, Bernd 1936   - 9 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2144 2186 0 - 1
7 9 Link, Klaus 1932 1960 - 10 Saring, Christoph, Dr. 1992   0 - 1
8 10 Gies, Hans-Jörg 1810   - 19 Wolf, Pablo 1770 1856 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1999 2118 - Schnitt: 2087 2157  
 
2 TSV Bindlach SAbt 2 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2225 - 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2265 2335 ½ - ½
2 3 Löw, Gerald 2215 2231 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2209 2265 0 - 1
3 4 Zier, Oliver 2143 2154 - 4 Maurer, Christian 2177 2070 ½ - ½
4 5 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2032 2188 - 5 Blodig, Constantin 2106 2087 ½ - ½
5 7 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2046 2147 - 6 Frieser, Klaus 2112 2184 ½ - ½
6 10 Rein, Iwan 1978 2090 - 7 Kreuzer, Helmut 2064 2098 0 - 1
7 11 Rein, Wladimir 2078   - 8 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1957 1973 0 - 1
8 17 Herrmann, Michael 1828   - 14 Arnold, Sebastian 1856   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2063 2172 - Schnitt: 2093 2144  
 
3 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Balin, Jan 2264 2359 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2216 2283 + - -
2 3 Simunek, Filip 2162 2143 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 0 - 1
3 4 Havlik, Jindrich 2160 2063 - 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 1 - 0
4 5 Priborsky, Marek 2130 2206 - 5 Just, Hannes 2103 2152 1 - 0
5 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2180 2204 0 - 1
6 7 Weingut, Roland 1975   - 7 Bunk, Karsten 2106 2093 ½ - ½
7 8 Novacek, Karel 1987 2091 - 8 van Ginkel, Pieter 2108 2188 0 - 1
8 9 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1918 2065 - 9 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2090 2152 - Schnitt: 2140 2182  
 
4 SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Ederer, Rene 2192 2141 - 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 0 - 1
2 2 Wagner, Florian 2109 2126 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2287 ½ - ½
3 3 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 - 3 Haag, Wolfgang 2081 2184 1 - 0
4 4 Hirn, Oskar 2126 2238 - 4 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2116 2297 1 - 0
5 6 Demburg, Dimitrij 2162 2160 - 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2175 2243 ½ - ½
6 7 Sommer, Matthias 2037 2156 - 6 Oechslein, Rainer 2156 2278 0 - 1
7 9 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 - 7 Krauß, Josef 2023 2103 ½ - ½
8 14 Süß, Stefan 2047 2049 - 8 Seidens, Udo 2161 2245 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2130 2174 - Schnitt: 2151 2244  
 
5 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Vavra, Pavel 2326 2366 - 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2103 2085 1 - 0
2 3 Rupp, Markus 2226 2283 - 2 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 1 - 0
3 4 Gräf, Harald 2153 2173 - 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2150 2223 0 - 1
4 5 Posske, Thore 2099 1942 - 4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2205 2236 ½ - ½
5 6 Bräutigam, Thomas 1974 2105 - 5 Basel, Matthias 2006 2090 0 - 1
6 7 Helgert, Johannes 1963 2042 - 6 Kwossek, Georg 2021 2063 ½ - ½
7 10 Gehlert, Klaus 2018 2264 - 8 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 0 - 1
8 14 Ersöz, Can 1892 2031 - 10 Gernert, Ingolf 1971   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2081 2150 - Schnitt: 2103 2175