Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC NT Nürnberg 2 ** 4 6 5 17 - 1 48.0 - 24.0
2. SK Kelheim 1 ** 5 6 4 3 5 13 - 5 39.0 - 33.0
3. SK Schweinfurt 1 4 ** 3 5 3 7 6 9 - 9 39.5 - 32.5
4. SC Bamberg 1 2 3 ** 7 4 5 9 - 9 39.0 - 33.0
5. TSV Bindlach SAbt 2 3 2 5 ** 4 5 5 9 - 9 34.5 - 37.5
6. SC Kitzingen 1 4 3 1 ** 6 4 4 4 8 - 10 35.0 - 37.0
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 1 5 4 2 ** 4 5 3 8 - 10 34.5 - 37.5
8. SC Bad Kötzting 1 5 4 3 4 4 ** 6 7 - 11 32.5 - 39.5
9. SV Würzburg 1 3 1 3 4 3 ** 7 - 11 32.0 - 40.0
10. SK Klingenberg 1 2 3 4 5 2 ** 3 - 15 26.0 - 46.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/12/15
1 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Vavra, Pavel 2326 2366 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2238 2263 ½ - ½
2 2 Siepelt, Heiner 2250 2327 - 2 Breithut, Kurt-Georg 2147 2201 ½ - ½
3 3 Rupp, Markus 2226 2283 - 3 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 ½ - ½
4 5 Posske, Thore 2099 1942 - 4 Mittag, Ralf 2101   ½ - ½
5 7 Helgert, Johannes 1963 2042 - 5 Öhrlein, Thomas 2101 2232 ½ - ½
6 8 Vogt, Thomas 1981 2025 - 8 Rous, Daniel 2208 2208 ½ - ½
7 10 Gehlert, Klaus 2018 2264 - 9 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2144 2186 0 - 1
8 13 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1891 1954 - 11 Bücker, Florian 1949   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2094 2150 - Schnitt: 2125 2211  
 
2 SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2103 2085 - 1 Ederer, Rene 2192 2141 0 - 1
2 2 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 - 2 Wagner, Florian 2109 2126 1 - 0
3 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2150 2223 - 3 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 0 - 1
4 4 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2205 2236 - 4 Hirn, Oskar 2126 2238 1 - 0
5 5 Basel, Matthias 2006 2090 - 5 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 ½ - ½
6 6 Kwossek, Georg 2021 2063 - 6 Demburg, Dimitrij 2162 2160 0 - 1
7 7 Hanft, Michael 2036   - 7 Sommer, Matthias 2037 2156 1 - 0
8 8 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 - 9 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2112 2175 - Schnitt: 2150 2203  
 
3 SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 - 1 Priborsky, Jan 2251 2336 1 - 0
2 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2287 - 2 Balin, Jan 2264 2359 1 - 0
3 3 Haag, Wolfgang 2081 2184 - 3 Simunek, Filip 2162 2143 0 - 1
4 4 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2116 2297 - 4 Havlik, Jindrich 2160 2063 ½ - ½
5 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2175 2243 - 7 Weingut, Roland 1975   1 - 0
6 7 Krauß, Josef 2023 2103 - 8 Novacek, Karel 1987 2091 0 - 1
7 8 Seidens, Udo 2161 2245 - 9 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1918 2065 1 - 0
8 9 Rink, Christian 2092 2119 - 10 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2143 2224 - Schnitt: 2072 2176  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach SAbt 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Fischer, Johannes 2216 2283 - 1 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2225 ½ - ½
2 3 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 - 5 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2032 2188 ½ - ½
3 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 - 6 Aulinger, Reimund 2057 2099 ½ - ½
4 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2180 2204 - 7 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2046 2147 ½ - ½
5 7 Bunk, Karsten 2106 2093 - 11 Rein, Wladimir 2078   ½ - ½
6 8 van Ginkel, Pieter 2108 2188 - 14 Spitzl, Bertram 2116 2208 ½ - ½
7 9 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 - 15 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2149 ½ - ½
8 10 Abel, Peter 2173 2199 - 17 Herrmann, Michael 1828   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2149 2188 - Schnitt: 2043 2169  
 
5 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2265 2335 - 1 Englert, Fabian 2371 2395 ½ - ½
2 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2209 2265 - 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2149 2207 0 - 1
3 4 Maurer, Christian 2177 2070 - 4 Kraich, Klaus 2051 2173 ½ - ½
4 5 Blodig, Constantin 2106 2087 - 6 Wambach, Jürgen 1922   1 - 0
5 6 Frieser, Klaus 2112 2184 - 7 Langer, Simon 1940 1788 ½ - ½
6 7 Kreuzer, Helmut 2064 2098 - 8 Zöller, Bernd 1936   ½ - ½
7 8 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1957 1973 - 13 Link, Robert 1908 1894 ½ - ½
8 13 Eichenseer, Fritz 2085 2229 - 20 Mattern, Kilian 1540 1749 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2121 2155 - Schnitt: 1977 2034