Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-Ost

2013/2014

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Deggendorf 1 ** 5 5 4 6 5 7 17 - 1 51.5 - 20.5
2. TSV Trostberg 1 3 ** 3 7 4 4 6 7 6 12 - 6 45.5 - 26.5
3. SF Starnberger See e.V. 1 3 5 ** 4 4 4 11 - 7 38.0 - 34.0
4. SK Gräfelfing 1 1 4 ** 6 6 9 - 9 38.5 - 33.5
5. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 ** 5 3 4 9 - 9 34.0 - 38.0
6. TV Tegernsee 1 ½ 4 ** 5 9 - 9 33.5 - 38.5
7. SC Waldkraiburg 1 4 4 4 ½ 3 3 ** 4 6 8 - 10 33.0 - 39.0
8. SK Landshut 1 2 2 2 5 4 ** 4 8 - 10 31.5 - 40.5
9. SK Bruckmühl e.V. 1 3 1 4 4 4 ** 7 - 11 35.0 - 37.0
10. SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 1 2 2 2 ** 0 - 18 19.5 - 52.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/6/14
1 SK Gräfelfing 1 DWZ ELO - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Uhlmann, Helge 2067   - 1 Zenker, Ulrich 2085 2150 1 - 0
2 4 Gesing, Oliver 2104 2170 - 2 Maksimovic, Marko 2139 2206 1 - 0
3 6 Hofmann, Jürgen 2159   - 3 Schweiger, Georg 2072 2123 ½ - ½
4 7 Steinheimer, Jürgen 2035 2229 - 4 Graf, Christian 2016 2100 0 - 1
5 9 Ovsepyan, Arshak 2090 2156 - 5 Krause, Christian 1953 2109 0 - 1
6 10 Lippert, Frank 2038   - 6 Gil, Arthur 1962 2048 ½ - ½
7 12 Sörgel, Thomas 2009 2043 - 8 Kislinger, Georg 2024   ½ - ½
8 14 Hock, Martin 1877 2067 - 11 Kramer, Melik Kurt 2024   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2047 2133 - Schnitt: 2034 2122  
 
2 SV Deggendorf 1 DWZ ELO - SK Bruckmühl e.V. 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 3 Krstic, Petar 2334 2333 - 2 Wilhelm, Robert 2081 2090 1 - 0
2 4 Stadler, Alexander 2033 2096 - 3 Schlichtmann, Robin 2145 2218 0 - 1
3 5 Firlbeck, Hubert 2080 2147 - 4 Jaworek, Thomas 1930 2061 1 - 0
4 6 Bauer, Bernd 1978 1994 - 5 Bergerhoff, Andreas 1910 2086 1 - 0
5 7 Bielmeier, Ludwig 2025 2090 - 6 Angermaier, Georg 1908 2032 ½ - ½
6 9 Krauß, Andreas 1885   - 7 Probst, Albert 1900 2086 ½ - ½
7 10 Grabmeier, Johannes, Prof. Dr. 1873 1942 - 8 Huber, Josef 1876   0 - 1
8 18 Haimerl, Willibald 1652 1753 - 10 Bartl, Bruno 1869   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1982 2050 - Schnitt: 1952 2095  
 
3 SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 DWZ ELO - SF Starnberger See e.V. 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Christlmaier, Martin 1989   - 1 Salvermoser, Bernd 2170 2245 ½ - ½
2 2 Theiß, Johann 1979   - 2 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. 2079   ½ - ½
3 4 Schultes, Christoph, Dr. 1929 2013 - 4 Tuchenhagen, Axel 2054 2107 0 - 1
4 5 Hirtreiter, Alexander 1871   - 5 Gschwendtner, Klaus 2129 2135 ½ - ½
5 6 Hähnlein, Kurt 1826   - 6 Gödel, Robert 2069 2225 0 - 1
6 7 Fuchsgruber, Helmut 1764   - 7 Flemming, Achim 1955 1967 1 - 0
7 8 Senff, Rudolf 1703   - 8 Feldbacher, Harald 1973 2074 0 - 1
8 10 Weidlich, Dietmar 1663   - 9 von Saldern, Rüdiger 1837 1914 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1840 2013 - Schnitt: 2033 2095  
 
4 SC Waldkraiburg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Landshut 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Maierhofer, Johann 2134 2168 - 1 de Voogt, Jürgen 2186 2260 ½ - ½
2 3 Poetsch, Klaus 2123 2259 - 3 Neubauer, Andreas 2056 2145 ½ - ½
3 4 Hauschild, Helmut 2097 2154 - 4 Schmaus, Horst 2055 2040 ½ - ½
4 5 Jergler, Karl-Heinz 2103 2242 - 5 Nurbekoglu, Michael 1983 2097 ½ - ½
5 6 Waldner, Alois 1993 2053 - 6 Siebert, Joachim 1920 1948 ½ - ½
6 7 Günes, Erdogan 1970   - 8 Kunz, Heinz 1849   ½ - ½
7 8 Löw, Peter 1969   - 9 Bock, Ortwin 1879 1994 ½ - ½
8 13 Hecker, Peter 1916 2116 - 16 Westenthanner, Paul 1931   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2038 2165 - Schnitt: 1982 2080  
 
5 TSV Trostberg 1 DWZ ELO - TV Tegernsee 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Fogarasi, Tibor 2349 2372 - 1 Prusikin, Michael 2485 2527 0 - 1
2 2 Huch, Reiner 2225 2279 - 3 Vidonyak, Roman 2407 2436 ½ - ½
3 4 Hinterreiter, Markus 2106 2052 - 4 Lettl, Gerhard 2001 2128 1 - 0
4 5 Hartl, Aldo 2105 2146 - 5 Vidonyak, Nellya 2110 2123 0 - 1
5 6 Moser, Wolfgang 1972 2137 - 9 Leckner, Horst 1856   ½ - ½
6 7 Penn, Peter 1897   - 10 Saveljev, Juri 1741 1707 1 - 0
7 8 Huber, Hans 1911   - 11 Leckner, Thomas, Dr. 1683 1785 ½ - ½
8 10 Stoppel, Michael 1894 1946 - 12 Walesch, Rainer 1597 1716 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2057 2155 - Schnitt: 1985 2060