Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Süd

2013/2014

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK 1908 Göggingen 1 ** 6 8 5 18 - 0 51.0 - 21.0
2. SK Ingolstadt 1 ** 5 4 4 3 6 12 - 6 41.0 - 31.0
3. SV Röhrnbach e.V. 1 3 ** 4 4 4 11 - 7 40.5 - 31.5
4. Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 1 4 ** 11 - 7 40.0 - 31.0
5. SK Weilheim 1 2 4 4 ** 7 3 10 - 8 35.0 - 36.0
6. SC Rottal 1 5 ** 4 9 - 9 31.5 - 40.5
7. SK Freising 1 4 1 ** 4 4 7 - 11 30.5 - 41.5
8. SK Krumbach 1 0 ½ 5 4 4 ** 2 6 - 12 26.0 - 46.0
9. Schachklub Germering e. V. 1 4 6 ** 5 5 - 13 34.0 - 38.0
10. SAbt TSV Haunstetten 1 3 2 4 3 ** 1 - 17 29.5 - 42.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/6/14
1 Schachklub Germering e. V. 1 DWZ ELO - SK Krumbach 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Ksieski, Zbigniew 2355 2348 - 1 Kempter, Ronald 2166 2233 1 - 0
2 2 Guttenthaler, Franz 2228 2271 - 2 Jussupow, Alexander 2135 2174 1 - 0
3 3 Grawe, Christian 2150 2198 - 3 Traßl, Franz 2099 2179 1 - 0
4 4 Olbrich, Joachim 1998 2150 - 4 Jussupow, Nadia 2134 2167 1 - 0
5 5 Deues, Erik 2056 2066 - 6 Wild, Rudolf 2176 2231 0 - 1
6 7 Wawra, Jürgen 2084   - 7 Link, Ulrich, Dr. 1978 2101 ½ - ½
7 9 Kern, Bernhard 1960   - 8 Maurer, Rainer 1847 1968 1 - 0
8 10 Kretschel, Klaus 1998 2006 - 13 Riedel, Lutz 1892 2033 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2103 2173 - Schnitt: 2053 2135  
 
2 SV Röhrnbach e.V. 1 DWZ ELO - SAbt TSV Haunstetten 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Havlik, Jan 2323 2383 - 2 Grimberg, Boris 2307 2339 ½ - ½
2 3 Kleibel, Uwe 2192 2180 - 3 Tyomkyn, Mikhail, Dr. 2118 2085 0 - 1
3 4 Wisnet, Dominic 2344 2327 - 4 Safyanowsky, Mark 2156 2244 1 - 0
4 6 Schmid, Franz 2160 2188 - 5 Wolf, Armin 2089 2224 1 - 0
5 7 Knechtel, Roland 2225 2272 - 6 Romfeld, Michael 2085 2110 ½ - ½
6 8 Binder, Karlheinz 2035   - 7 Beck, Gerald 1877 1903 1 - 0
7 10 Berisha, Regjep 1931   - 8 Herb, Stefan 2099 2152 0 - 1
8 17 Nowotny, Lukas 1596   - 9 Weichlein, Paul 2085 2010 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2100 2270 - Schnitt: 2102 2133  
 
3 SC Rottal 1 DWZ ELO - SK Freising 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Riediger, Martin 2246 2288 - 1 Gregor, Jiri 2175 2234 ½ - ½
2 3 Heiduczek, Josef 2169 2162 - 2 Zill, Christoph 2175 2212 ½ - ½
3 4 Müller, Alexander 2235 2145 - 3 König, Bernhard 2185 2180 1 - 0
4 5 Ager, Josef 2152 2158 - 4 Eggerer, Stefan 2160   ½ - ½
5 6 Bensch, Patrick 2139 2183 - 5 Bauer, Robert 2101 2165 1 - 0
6 7 Wagner, Hans 2103 2183 - 6 Grüttner, Ralf 2054 2102 ½ - ½
7 8 Schwarzmeier, Klaus 2123 2138 - 7 Trapp, Maximilian 2145 2050 ½ - ½
8 9 Spiesberger, Gerhard 2055 2063 - 8 Benischek, Wolfgang 2054 2122 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2152 2165 - Schnitt: 2131 2152  
 
4 SK Weilheim 1 DWZ ELO - SK 1908 Göggingen 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Bayer, Bernhard 2383 2430 - 2 Arnaudov, G. Petar 2472 2447 1 - 0
2 2 Deglmann, Ludwig 2264 2311 - 3 Hausner, Ivan 2335   0 - 1
3 6 de Francesco, Klaus 2232 2265 - 4 Kukov, Velislav 2346 2355 0 - 1
4 7 Lochte, Thomas 2095 1984 - 5 Pitl, Gregory 2377 2397 0 - 1
5 10 Shahin, Walid 2109 2148 - 8 Lipok, Christoph 2261 2275 0 - 1
6 11 Alefs, Frank 1934 1997 - 10 Mueller, Werner, Dr. 2134 2180 0 - 1
7 13 Stahs, Uwe 1849   - 11 Bilchinski, Anton 2279 2293 0 - 1
8 16 Sindermann, Peter 1769 1964 - 15 Eichner, Manfred 1997 2003 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2079 2157 - Schnitt: 2275 2278  
 
5 SK Ingolstadt 1 DWZ ELO - Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Eitel, Harald 2138 2236 - 1 Schmidt, Georg 2269 2344 ½ - ½
2 3 Geberl, Hans Walter 2155 2213 - 3 Dengler, Peter 2183 2191 1 - 0
3 4 Straub, Jürgen, Dr. 2158 2203 - 4 Schmidt, Gerhard 2108 2203 0 - 1
4 5 Michaelis, Martin 2253   - 5 Brosig, Boris 2128 2184 1 - 0
5 7 Wurzel, Andre 2163 2215 - 7 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 2092 2156 ½ - ½
6 8 Spieß, Martin 2155 2118 - 8 Urankar, Hans-Peter 2166 2238 0 - 1
7 9 Ebenhöch, Daniel 2066 2046 - 14 Sann, Michael 2024   0 - 1
8 11 Sailer, Wolfgang 2074 2092 - 16 Ciolek, Florian 1916 1995 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2145 2160 - Schnitt: 2110 2187