Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2013/2014

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC 1959 Obernau 1 ** 5 5 6 5 6 16 - 2 43.0 - 29.0
2. SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. 1 3 ** 6 4 4 14 - 4 40.5 - 31.5
3. SK Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. 1 ** 6 6 12 - 6 44.5 - 27.5
4. SK Kelheim 1920 1 3 ** 4 4 10 - 8 39.0 - 33.0
5. SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 1 2 ** 5 5 10 - 8 37.0 - 35.0
6. SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. 1 2 2 4 3 ** 6 7 9 - 9 37.5 - 34.5
7. SC NT Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 2 3 4 ** 5 5 9 - 9 34.5 - 37.5
8. TSV Bindlach Aktionär SAbt 2 3 2 3 ** 5 4 - 14 29.5 - 42.5
9. SK 1982 Klingenberg/Main 1 4 2 3 3 ** 3 - 15 28.5 - 43.5
10. SK Zirndorf e.V. 1 2 4 1 ** 3 - 15 26.0 - 46.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/6/14
1 SC 1959 Obernau 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Schramm, Christian 2360 2390 - 1 Klek, Hanna Marie 2311 2335 0 - 1
2 3 Velicka, Petr 2407 2438 - 2 Hilverda, Alexander 2367 2389 1 - 0
3 4 Stross, Frantisek 2236 2306 - 3 Wenninger, Philipp 2332 2356 1 - 0
4 5 Haba, Zdenek 2231 2233 - 4 Merkert, Maximilian 2242 2229 ½ - ½
5 6 Bakalar, Petr 2229 2210 - 5 Liepold, Stefan 2164 2236 ½ - ½
6 7 Heidel, Andre Nicolas 2174 2157 - 6 Willim, Michael 2027 2085 1 - 0
7 10 Frey, Michael 2060 2097 - 10 Walter, Thomas 2109 2163 1 - 0
8 12 Gerlach-Büdinger, Manuela 1919 2061 - 11 Miller, Eduard 2249 2268 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2202 2236 - Schnitt: 2225 2257  
 
2 SC NT Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 2 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 - 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 1 - 0
2 3 Hirn, Oskar 2126 2238 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2287 ½ - ½
3 4 Walter, Florian 2170 2142 - 3 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2116 2297 ½ - ½
4 5 Ederer, Rene 2192 2141 - 4 Haag, Wolfgang 2081 2184 1 - 0
5 7 Sommer, Matthias 2037 2156 - 6 Dey, Jan Marten 2175 2243 ½ - ½
6 8 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2061 2103 - 10 Oechslein, Rainer 2156 2278 ½ - ½
7 9 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 - 11 Seidens, Udo 2161 2245 ½ - ½
8 10 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1942 2085 - 12 Krauß, Josef 2023 2103 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2112 2173 - Schnitt: 2151 2244  
 
3 TSV Bindlach Aktionär SAbt 2 DWZ ELO - SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2225 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2216 2283 ½ - ½
2 2 Löw, Gerald 2215 2231 - 3 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 ½ - ½
3 4 Dalinger, Valeri 2200 2282 - 4 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 0 - 1
4 5 Zier, Oliver 2143 2154 - 5 van Ginkel, Pieter 2108 2188 1 - 0
5 6 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2097 2061 - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2180 2204 ½ - ½
6 7 Rein, Iwan 1978 2090 - 8 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 0 - 1
7 8 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2046 2147 - 9 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 0 - 1
8 10 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2032 2188 - 18 Konsek, Peter 1963 2083 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2112 2172 - Schnitt: 2116 2177  
 
4 SK 1982 Klingenberg/Main 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1920 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Englert, Fabian 2371 2395 - 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2265 2335 ½ - ½
2 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2149 2207 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2209 2265 1 - 0
3 3 Kraich, Klaus 2051 2173 - 4 Maurer, Christian 2177 2070 0 - 1
4 4 Strobel, Walter 2035 2275 - 5 Fuhrmann, Max 2109 2126 ½ - ½
5 6 Wambach, Jürgen 1922   - 6 Frieser, Klaus 2112 2184 0 - 1
6 7 Link, Klaus 1932 1960 - 7 Blodig, Constantin 2106 2087 0 - 1
7 8 Gies, Hans-Jörg 1810   - 9 Maurer, Heinrich 2006 2068 0 - 1
8 9 Zöller, Bernd 1936   - 14 Arnold, Sebastian 1856   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2025 2202 - Schnitt: 2105 2162  
 
5 SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. 1 DWZ ELO - SK Zirndorf e.V. 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 1 Vavra, Pavel 2326 2366 - 1 Müller, Marcus 2037   1 - 0
2 2 Siepelt, Heiner 2250 2327 - 2 Kraft, Volker 2294 2404 ½ - ½
3 3 Rupp, Markus 2226 2283 - 3 Wiemer, Peter 2183 2193 ½ - ½
4 4 Gräf, Harald 2153 2173 - 4 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 1 - 0
5 6 Posske, Thore 2099 1942 - 6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2034 2126 1 - 0
6 7 Bräutigam, Thomas 1974 2105 - 7 Bildt, Thomas 1894 1997 1 - 0
7 8 Gehlert, Klaus 2018 2264 - 8 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1957 2052 1 - 0
8 14 Helgert, Johannes 1963 2042 - 11 Birkmann, Günther 1951 2025 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2126 2187 - Schnitt: 2050 2145