Regionalliga Süd-Ost
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Starnberg 1 | ** | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 4 | 9 - 3 | 28.0 - 20.0 | |||
2. | SC Gröbenzell 2 | 3 | ** | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 9 - 3 | 27.0 - 21.0 | |||
3. | FC Ergolding 1 | 2½ | 3 | ** | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 - 4 | 26.0 - 22.0 | |||
4. | SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 | 3½ | 3½ | ** | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 6 - 6 | 25.5 - 22.5 | |||
5. | TV Tegernsee 1 | 4½ | 3 | 3 | ** | 3 | 4½ | 6 | 6 - 6 | 24.0 - 24.0 | |||
6. | SV Ilmmünster 1 | 2½ | 4 | 2 | ** | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 6 - 6 | 22.5 - 25.5 | |||
7. | SK Bruckmühl 1 | 4 | 2½ | 3 | 5 | ** | 6 | 3½ | 5 - 7 | 24.0 - 24.0 | |||
8. | SK Freilassing 1 | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | ** | 3½ | 5 | 4 - 8 | 23.0 - 25.0 | |||
9. | SK Ingolstadt 1 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 4½ | ** | 4½ | 4 - 8 | 18.5 - 29.5 | |||
10. | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | ** | 3 - 9 | 21.5 - 26.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
6. Runde am 2/9/20 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Ilmmünster 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Zenker, Ulrich | 2166 | 2156 | - | 2 | Huber, Edwin | 2166 | 2205 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Maksimovic, Marko | 2153 | 2136 | - | 3 | Niedermeier, Thomas | 2170 | 2253 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Guzsvany, Arpad | 2168 | 2224 | - | 4 | Seisenberger, Georg | 1984 | 2085 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 5 | Graf, Christian | 2025 | 2100 | - | 5 | Knoblauch, Leonhard | 2043 | 2134 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 6 | Gil, Arthur | 1928 | 1956 | - | 6 | Kampert, Andreas | 2020 | 2113 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 8 | Schweiger, Georg | 2009 | 2086 | - | 7 | Schwertler, Philip | 2025 | 2112 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 10 | Keil, Christoph | 1824 | 1887 | - | 10 | Höller, Armin | 2004 | 2045 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 19 | Kasims, Stefans | 1820 | 1715 | - | 14 | Walter, Mario | 1810 | 1894 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 2011 | 2032 | - | Schnitt: | 2027 | 2105 | |||||
2 | SK Ingolstadt 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | TV Tegernsee 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | 1 | Michaelis, Martin | 2291 | 2117 | - | 1 | Manakov, Ilya | 2297 | 2354 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Reilein, Christian | 2135 | - | 4 | Pölt, Christoph | 2129 | 2153 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 3 | Schims, Mike | 2017 | - | 5 | Walter, Thomas | 2077 | 2098 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 4 | Muharemagic, Asim | 1922 | 2075 | - | 6 | Lettl, Gerhard | 1990 | 2068 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 5 | Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus | 1934 | 1923 | - | 7 | von Freymann, Franz | 1862 | 1908 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 7 | Goetz, Andreas, Dr. | 1915 | 2072 | - | 9 | Danninger, Jannik | 1924 | 1819 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 8 | Doan, Duc Trung | 1744 | - | 10 | Thome, Volker, Dr. | 1923 | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 9 | Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. | 1798 | 1794 | - | 13 | Dietlmeier, Tobias | 1878 | 1863 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1969 | 1996 | - | Schnitt: | 2010 | 2037 | |||||
3 | SK Freilassing 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | FC Ergolding 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 1 | Frank, Emanuel | 2249 | 2240 | - | 2 | Mooser, Nicolas | 2122 | 2031 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 3 | Velickovic, Zoran | 2309 | 2354 | - | 3 | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | 2042 | 2031 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Burschowsky, Matthias | 2177 | 2202 | - | 4 | Lohr, Maximilian | 2125 | 2112 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 5 | Besner, Bernhard | 2114 | 2135 | - | 7 | Kreilinger, Erich | 1860 | 2113 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 6 | Hamberger, Hermann | 2051 | 2102 | - | 8 | Astner, Sebastian | 1939 | 1852 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 7 | Hinteregger, Arthur | 2037 | 2005 | - | 9 | Hammerl, Jonas | 1978 | 1848 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 9 | Herrmann, Michael | 2064 | 2107 | - | 10 | Simin, Vladimir | 1867 | 1959 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 10 | Lomsadze, Irakly | 2099 | 2096 | - | 12 | Denk, Tobias | 1851 | 1840 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 2137 | 2155 | - | Schnitt: | 1973 | 1973 | |||||
4 | SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Starnberg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Spacek, Petr | 2319 | 2298 | - | 3 | Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. | 2110 | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 2 | Miesbauer, Jan | 2411 | 2432 | - | 4 | Gschwendtner, Klaus | 2101 | 2103 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Hausner, Ivan | 2302 | 2337 | - | 6 | Szalewa, Sven | 2069 | 2024 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 4 | Petran, Peter, Dr. | 2231 | 2243 | - | 7 | Litzka, Matthias, Dr. | 2002 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 5 | Kreuzer, Klaus | 2018 | - | 9 | Absmaier, Friedrich | 2008 | 2166 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 7 | Müller, Michael | 2051 | 2041 | - | 10 | Wehr, Stephan | 2037 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 8 | Palmi, Herbert | 1985 | 2013 | - | 11 | Tuchenhagen, Axel | 2022 | 2107 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 9 | Gschwendtner, Stanislav | 2000 | 2049 | - | 15 | Flemming, Achim | 2011 | 1979 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 2164 | 2201 | - | Schnitt: | 2045 | 2075 | |||||
5 | SK Bruckmühl 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Gröbenzell 2 | DWZ | ELO | 2½ - 5½ | |||
1 | 1 | Bergerhoff, Andreas | 2008 | 1987 | - | 1 | Winterholler, Christina | 2030 | 2056 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Wilhelm, Robert | 2119 | 2071 | - | 2 | Maier, Alexander | 2308 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 3 | Kieffer, Joachim | 2065 | - | 5 | Schmidt, Anton | 2052 | 2128 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 4 | Jaworek, Thomas | 2052 | 2061 | - | 6 | Shahin, Walid | 2055 | 2051 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 5 | Stoffel, Matthias | 1970 | 2015 | - | 7 | Golder, Waldemar | 2032 | 2098 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 6 | Angermaier, Georg | 1883 | 1939 | - | 9 | Feierlein, Robert | 2043 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 7 | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | 1955 | 2003 | - | 10 | Nakamura, Lukas Mikio | 1941 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 8 | Bartl, Bruno | 1816 | - | 11 | Schrader, Jan-Erik | 2012 | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 1983 | 2012 | - | Schnitt: | 2059 | 2083 | |||||