Regionalliga Süd-Ost
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Ergolding 1 | ** | 6 | 2 - 0 | 6.0 - 2.0 | ||||||||
1. | SK Bruckmühl 1 | ** | 6 | 2 - 0 | 6.0 - 2.0 | ||||||||
3. | SC Gröbenzell 2 | ** | 4½ | 2 - 0 | 4.5 - 3.5 | ||||||||
3. | SK Freilassing 1 | ** | 4½ | 2 - 0 | 4.5 - 3.5 | ||||||||
3. | TV Tegernsee 1 | ** | 4½ | 2 - 0 | 4.5 - 3.5 | ||||||||
6. | SC Starnberg 1 | 3½ | ** | 0 - 2 | 3.5 - 4.5 | ||||||||
6. | SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 | 3½ | ** | 0 - 2 | 3.5 - 4.5 | ||||||||
6. | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 | 3½ | ** | 0 - 2 | 3.5 - 4.5 | ||||||||
9. | SK Ingolstadt 1 | 2 | ** | 0 - 2 | 2.0 - 6.0 | ||||||||
9. | SV Ilmmünster 1 | 2 | ** | 0 - 2 | 2.0 - 6.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Runde am 10/20/19 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Ilmmünster 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | FC Ergolding 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | 2 | Huber, Edwin | 2166 | 2205 | - | 1 | Mooser, Stefan | 2268 | 2283 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 3 | Niedermeier, Thomas | 2170 | 2253 | - | 2 | Mooser, Nicolas | 2122 | 2031 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Seisenberger, Georg | 1984 | 2085 | - | 3 | Lichtmannecker, Daniel | 2042 | 2031 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 5 | Knoblauch, Leonhard | 2043 | 2134 | - | 4 | Lohr, Maximilian | 2125 | 2112 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 6 | Kampert, Andreas | 2020 | 2113 | - | 7 | Kreilinger, Erich | 1860 | 2113 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 7 | Schwertler, Philip | 2025 | 2112 | - | 8 | Astner, Sebastian | 1939 | 1852 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 10 | Höller, Armin | 2004 | 2045 | - | 9 | Hammerl, Jonas | 1978 | 1848 | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 11 | Fröschle, Andreas | - | 12 | Denk, Tobias | 1851 | 1840 | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 2058 | 2135 | - | Schnitt: | 2023 | 2013 | |||||
2 | TV Tegernsee 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Starnberg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Manakov, Ilya | 2297 | 2354 | - | 3 | Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. | 2110 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 3 | Thiel, Fabian | 2143 | 2154 | - | 4 | Gschwendtner, Klaus | 2101 | 2103 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 4 | Pölt, Christoph | 2129 | 2153 | - | 5 | Litzka, Richard | 2160 | 2036 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 5 | Walter, Thomas | 2077 | 2098 | - | 6 | Szalewa, Sven | 2069 | 2024 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 6 | Lettl, Gerhard | 1990 | 2068 | - | 7 | Litzka, Matthias, Dr. | 2002 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 7 | von Freymann, Franz | 1862 | 1908 | - | 9 | Absmaier, Friedrich | 2008 | 2166 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 8 | Schnegelberg, Christian | 1881 | 1863 | - | 10 | Wehr, Stephan | 2037 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 9 | Danninger, Jannik | 1924 | 1819 | - | 11 | Tuchenhagen, Axel | 2022 | 2107 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 2037 | 2052 | - | Schnitt: | 2063 | 2087 | |||||
3 | SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Gröbenzell 2 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Zenker, Ulrich | 2166 | 2156 | - | 1 | Winterholler, Christina | 2030 | 2056 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 5 | Graf, Christian | 2025 | 2100 | - | 2 | Maier, Alexander | 2308 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 6 | Gil, Arthur | 1928 | 1956 | - | 5 | Schmidt, Anton | 2052 | 2128 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 7 | Peter, Christian | 1999 | 2139 | - | 7 | Golder, Waldemar | 2032 | 2098 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 8 | Schweiger, Georg | 2009 | 2086 | - | 8 | Tunka, Philipp | 2019 | 2042 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 10 | Keil, Christoph | 1824 | 1887 | - | 9 | Feierlein, Robert | 2043 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 11 | Einzinger, Johannes | 1893 | - | 10 | Nakamura, Lukas Mikio | 1941 | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 19 | Kasims, Stefans | 1820 | 1715 | - | 12 | Czöppan, Thomas | 1967 | 2036 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1958 | 2005 | - | Schnitt: | 2049 | 2072 | |||||
4 | SK Ingolstadt 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Bruckmühl 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | 2 | Reilein, Christian | 2135 | - | 1 | Bergerhoff, Andreas | 2008 | 1987 | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 3 | Schims, Mike | 2017 | - | 2 | Wilhelm, Robert | 2119 | 2071 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 4 | Muharemagic, Asim | 1922 | 2075 | - | 3 | Kieffer, Joachim | 2065 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 5 | Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus | 1934 | 1923 | - | 4 | Jaworek, Thomas | 2052 | 2061 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 6 | Duraku, Emin | 1996 | - | 5 | Stoffel, Matthias | 1970 | 2015 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 7 | Goetz, Andreas, Dr. | 1915 | 2072 | - | 6 | Angermaier, Georg | 1883 | 1939 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 8 | Doan, Duc Trung | 1744 | - | 7 | Zeindlmeier, Thomas | 1955 | 2003 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 10 | Vomberg, Daniel | 1526 | - | 12 | Friedsam, Gerhard, Dr. | 1878 | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 1898 | 2023 | - | Schnitt: | 1991 | 2012 | |||||
5 | SK Freilassing 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 3 | Velickovic, Zoran | 2309 | 2354 | - | 1 | Spacek, Petr | 2319 | 2298 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 4 | Burschowsky, Matthias | 2177 | 2202 | - | 2 | Miesbauer, Jan | 2411 | 2432 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 5 | Besner, Bernhard | 2114 | 2135 | - | 3 | Hausner, Ivan | 2302 | 2337 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 6 | Hamberger, Hermann | 2051 | 2102 | - | 7 | Müller, Michael | 2051 | 2041 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 8 | Donegani, Peter | 1997 | 2040 | - | 8 | Palmi, Herbert | 1985 | 2013 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 9 | Herrmann, Michael | 2064 | 2107 | - | 9 | Gschwendtner, Stanislav | 2000 | 2049 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 10 | Lomsadze, Irakly | 2099 | 2096 | - | 10 | Heiduk, Christoph | 1844 | 1877 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 12 | Mörwald, Magdalena | 1885 | 1869 | - | 13 | Hamberger, Robert | 1776 | 1659 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 2087 | 2113 | - | Schnitt: | 2086 | 2088 | |||||