Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-Ost

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Gröbenzell 2 **           5     4 - 0 9.5 - 6.5
2. SK Bruckmühl 1   **             6 2 - 2 9.5 - 6.5
3. SC Starnberg 1     **           2 - 2 9.0 - 7.0
4. FC Ergolding 1     **         6   2 - 2 8.5 - 7.5
4. SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1         **       5 2 - 2 8.5 - 7.5
6. SK Freilassing 1         **       2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
6. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1         **       2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
8. TV Tegernsee 1 3           **     2 - 2 7.5 - 8.5
9. SV Ilmmünster 1       2       **   2 - 2 6.5 - 9.5
10. SK Ingolstadt 1   2     3         ** 0 - 4 5.0 - 11.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/10/19
1 SK Freilassing 1 DWZ ELO - SV Ilmmünster 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Frank, Emanuel 2312 2295 - 2 Huber, Edwin 2220 2216 - - +
2 2 Durakovic, Alman 2290 2314 - 3 Niedermeier, Thomas 2230 2275 1 - 0
3 3 Velickovic, Zoran 2331 2378 - 4 Seisenberger, Georg 2078 2072 ½ - ½
4 5 Besner, Bernhard 2132 2148 - 5 Knoblauch, Leonhard 2051 2134 1 - 0
5 8 Donegani, Peter 2021 2069 - 6 Kampert, Andreas 2023 2123 0 - 1
6 9 Herrmann, Michael 2112 2123 - 7 Schwertler, Philip 2030 2112 1 - 0
7 11 Prüll, Lukas 1943 1945 - 10 Höller, Armin 1948 1980 0 - 1
8 14 Flatz, Helmut 1839 1877 - 12 Andre, Jonas 1884 1898 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2122 2143 - Schnitt: 2058 2101  
 
2 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 DWZ ELO - SK Ingolstadt 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Spacek, Petr 2351 2342 - 1 Michaelis, Martin 2289 2117 ½ - ½
2 2 Miesbauer, Jan 2333 2382 - 3 Schims, Mike 2088   1 - 0
3 3 Hausner, Ivan 2346 2374 - 4 Muharemagic, Asim 1974 2075 1 - 0
4 6 Zepke, Armin 2019 2060 - 5 Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus 1946 1923 1 - 0
5 7 Müller, Michael 2078 2082 - 6 Duraku, Emin 2009   0 - 1
6 9 Gschwendtner, Stanislav 2014 2042 - 7 Goetz, Andreas, Dr. 1931 2072 ½ - ½
7 10 Heiduk, Christoph 1848 1877 - 8 Doan, Duc Trung 1723   ½ - ½
8 12 Simacek, Vaclav 1847 1819 - 9 Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. 1793 1794 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2104 2122 - Schnitt: 1969 1996  
 
3 SK Bruckmühl 1 DWZ ELO - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Bergerhoff, Andreas 2023 2067 - 1 Zenker, Ulrich 2138 2156 0 - 1
2 3 Kieffer, Joachim 2065   - 4 Kramer, Melik Kurt 2066   ½ - ½
3 4 Jaworek, Thomas 2004 2061 - 5 Graf, Christian 2034 2100 ½ - ½
4 5 Stoffel, Matthias 1955 2043 - 6 Gil, Arthur 1942 1982 1 - 0
5 6 Angermaier, Georg 1923 1952 - 7 Peter, Christian 1991 2139 0 - 1
6 7 Zeindlmeier, Thomas 1939 2003 - 8 Schweiger, Georg 1999 2086 ½ - ½
7 8 Bartl, Bruno 1868   - 9 Kislinger, Georg 1969   0 - 1
8 13 Huber, Josef 1853   - 10 Keil, Christoph 1823 1887 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1953 2025 - Schnitt: 1995 2058  
 
4 SC Gröbenzell 2 DWZ ELO - TV Tegernsee 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Winterholler, Christina 2069 2071 - 1 Manakov, Ilya 2304 2354 0 - 1
2 2 Maier, Alexander 2294 2280 - 3 Thiel, Fabian 2174 2092 1 - 0
3 5 Schmidt, Anton 2029 2128 - 4 Pölt, Christoph 2114 2094 ½ - ½
4 7 Golder, Waldemar 2039 2107 - 5 Walter, Thomas 2091 2102 1 - 0
5 9 Feierlein, Robert 2030   - 6 Lettl, Gerhard 1992 2126 1 - 0
6 10 Nakamura, Lukas Mikio 1950   - 7 von Freymann, Franz 1901 1887 0 - 1
7 12 Czöppan, Thomas 2011 2069 - 8 Schnegelberg, Christian 1854 1833 ½ - ½
8 14 Stocker, Rupert 1987 2081 - 13 Dietlmeier, Tobias 1770 1749 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2051 2122 - Schnitt: 2025 2029  
 
5 SC Starnberg 1 DWZ ELO - FC Ergolding 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 3 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. 2102   - 1 Mooser, Stefan 2263 2283 0 - 1
2 4 Gschwendtner, Klaus 2067 2133 - 2 Mooser, Nicolas 2079 2102 1 - 0
3 6 Szalewa, Sven 2061 2024 - 3 Lichtmannecker, Daniel 1951 1949 1 - 0
4 7 Litzka, Matthias, Dr. 2056   - 4 Lohr, Maximilian 1977 1948 0 - 1
5 10 Wehr, Stephan 2047   - 6 Mock, Markus, Prof. 1970 2000 1 - 0
6 11 Tuchenhagen, Axel 2034 2107 - 7 Kreilinger, Erich 1953 2113 1 - 0
7 13 Fuchs, Martin, Dr. 2012   - 8 Astner, Sebastian 1879 1866 ½ - ½
8 14 Gödel, Robert 1999 2225 - 10 Simin, Vladimir 1820 1959 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2047 2122 - Schnitt: 1986 2027