Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Oberliga

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 **       4       5 - 1 13.0 - 11.0
1. SG Pang-Rosenheim 1   **       4     5 - 1 13.0 - 11.0
3. SK Weilheim 1   **       6     4 - 2 14.0 - 10.0
3. SC Erlangen 1     **         5 4 - 2 14.0 - 10.0
5. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1         **     4 - 2 12.5 - 11.5
6. SC Garching 2 4         **     3 - 3 13.0 - 11.0
7. SG PS Regensburg 1   4 2     **       3 - 3 10.5 - 13.5
8. TSV Trostberg 1         **     2 - 4 11.5 - 12.5
9. SK München Südost 1   3         **   0 - 6 10.0 - 14.0
10. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1             ** 0 - 6 8.5 - 15.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/24/19
1 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1 DWZ ELO - SG PS Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Atlas, Valery 2407 2434 - 1 Schmid, Roland 2278 2310 1 - 0
2 2 Blaskowski, Johannes 2266 2288 - 2 Loos, Roland 2335 2317 1 - 0
3 5 Dür, Werner 2237 2245 - 3 Quast, Michael 2283 2320 0 - 1
4 6 Prediger, Rupert 2195 2235 - 4 Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe 2214 2237 0 - 1
5 7 Häußler, Phillip 2104 2168 - 5 Hitzler, Philipp 2249 2235 ½ - ½
6 8 Wittmann, Matthias 2106 2171 - 6 Wutz, Christoph 2205 2175 1 - 0
7 11 Vogel, Robert 2070 2144 - 7 Werner, Claus 2200 2175 0 - 1
8 12 Heubusch, Michael 2030 2131 - 12 Depner, Daniel, Dr. 1959   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2176 2227 - Schnitt: 2215 2252  
 
2 SK Weilheim 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Trostberg 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Luther, Thomas 2511 2528 - 2 Knoll, Hermann 2325 2335 ½ - ½
2 3 Bayer, Bernhard 2356 2399 - 4 Desnica, Vladan 2305 2278 + - -
3 5 Szabo, Marton Mihaly 2237 2299 - 5 Huch, Reiner 2265 2252 ½ - ½
4 8 Guttenthaler, Franz 2260 2295 - 7 Hinterreiter, Markus 2137 2071 ½ - ½
5 11 Lochte, Thomas 2064 2018 - 8 Kern, Johannes, Dr. 2156 2239 0 - 1
6 13 Wiesinger, Robert 2212 2241 - 9 Hartl, Aldo 2054 2105 1 - 0
7 14 Fuchs, Georg 2195 2230 - 11 Boes, Christoph 1963 1942 1 - 0
8 15 Gruber, Michael 2083 2078 - 12 Reisser, Simon 1925 1927 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2239 2261 - Schnitt: 2141 2143  
 
3 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Krensing, Jan 2334 2328 - 1 Müller, Marcus 2061   ½ - ½
2 3 Wall, Gavin 2348 2317 - 2 Kraft, Volker 2340 2399 ½ - ½
3 4 Kukel, Imre 2268 2233 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2232 2228 0 - 1
4 5 Stips, Felix 2247 2296 - 4 Fischer, Johannes 2190 2252 1 - 0
5 6 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2133 2144 - 5 Wiemer, Peter 2190 2192 0 - 1
6 7 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2108 2168 - 6 Kordts, Wolfgang 2103 2185 1 - 0
7 8 Löw, Gerald 2153 2177 - 8 Siegl, Melina 2077 2004 1 - 0
8 10 Malkiel, Daniel 2114 2198 - 9 Abel, Peter 2134 2212 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2213 2232 - Schnitt: 2165 2210  
 
4 SC Garching 2 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 3 Schmitz, Thorsten 2253 2286 - 2 Schneider, Jana 2243 2218 1 - 0
2 4 Bredl, Harald 2289 2307 - 3 Pezelj, Novak 2467 2463 ½ - ½
3 5 Schleich, Markus 2181 2218 - 5 Kilgus, Georg 2436 2453 0 - 1
4 7 Seifert, Volker 2240 2293 - 6 Oberhofer, Cédric 2206 2251 ½ - ½
5 8 Schlichtmann, Robin 2234 2216 - 7 Ganaus, Hannes 2189 2221 1 - 0
6 10 Schreiner, Richard 2185 2128 - 9 Bauer, Thomas 2219 2222 0 - 1
7 11 Schöllmann, Jochen 2126 2208 - 10 Dechant, Georg 2015 2068 ½ - ½
8 13 Schindler, Sven 2165   - 11 Schmahl, Stephan 2019 2093 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2209 2236 - Schnitt: 2224 2248  
 
5 SC Erlangen 1 DWZ ELO - SK München Südost 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Miller, Eduard 2354 2402 - 4 Kostic, Vladimir 2265 2289 ½ - ½
2 2 Klek, Hanna Marie 2309 2295 - 6 Xiong, Ferdinand 2225 2196 ½ - ½
3 3 Schulz, Lukas 2269 2335 - 7 Bergauz, Avigdor 2188 2198 + - -
4 4 Hilverda, Alexander 2259 2294 - 10 Huber, Benedikt 2128 2173 1 - 0
5 5 Ott, Florian 2248 2266 - 11 Lohvinov, Petro 2044 2022 ½ - ½
6 6 Willim, Michael 2004 2040 - 14 Stadler, Andreas 2039 2018 1 - 0
7 7 Liepold, Stefan 2128 2160 - 18 Costa, Leonardo 2046 2048 ½ - ½
8 8 Lüßmann, Thomas 2065 2069 - 19 Grunert, Friedrich 1928 1930 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2204 2232 - Schnitt: 2107 2109