Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Oberliga

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Erlangen 1 **                 2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
2. SG PS Regensburg 1   **               2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
2. TSV Trostberg 1     **             2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
2. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1       **           2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
2. SG Pang-Rosenheim 1         **         2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
6. SK Weilheim 1         **         0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
6. SK München Südost 1           **       0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
6. SC Garching 2             **     0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
6. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1               **   0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
10. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1                 ** 0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/20/19
1 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1 DWZ ELO - SK Weilheim 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Atlas, Valery 2400 2428 - 1 Luther, Thomas 2500 2528 - - +
2 5 Dür, Werner 2227 2247 - 2 Lehner, Oliver 2398 2410 0 - 1
3 6 Prediger, Rupert 2159 2197 - 3 Bayer, Bernhard 2354 2396 ½ - ½
4 8 Wittmann, Matthias 2151 2183 - 5 Szabo, Marton Mihaly 2242 2290 1 - 0
5 9 Geisler, Fabian 2220 2253 - 6 Deglmann, Ludwig 2262 2263 ½ - ½
6 11 Vogel, Robert 2090 2140 - 8 Guttenthaler, Franz 2275 2307 1 - 0
7 12 Heubusch, Michael 2056 2131 - 11 Lochte, Thomas 2038 2049 ½ - ½
8 15 Richter, Martin, Dr. 2049 2037 - 16 Tafertshofer, Matthias 2078 2037 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2169 2202 - Schnitt: 2268 2285  
 
2 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1 DWZ ELO - SG PS Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Krensing, Jan 2294 2328 - 1 Schmid, Roland 2314 2313 0 - 1
2 3 Wall, Gavin 2344 2326 - 2 Loos, Roland 2314 2334 0 - 1
3 6 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2093 2110 - 3 Quast, Michael 2311 2309 0 - 1
4 7 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2138 2150 - 4 Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe 2200 2217 1 - 0
5 10 Malkiel, Daniel 2102 2156 - 5 Hitzler, Philipp 2205 2235 1 - 0
6 12 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2103 2143 - 6 Wutz, Christoph 2142 2166 1 - 0
7 13 Aulinger, Reimund 2049 2085 - 7 Werner, Claus 2185 2179 0 - 1
8 14 Tiller, Jaroslav 2043 2075 - 9 Heil, Dietmar, Dr. 1964   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2145 2171 - Schnitt: 2204 2250  
 
3 SC Garching 2 DWZ ELO - TSV Trostberg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Rusche, Johannes 2262 2292 - 2 Knoll, Hermann 2294 2325 ½ - ½
2 3 Schmitz, Thorsten 2272 2272 - 3 Kumic, Filip 2325 2242 ½ - ½
3 4 Bredl, Harald 2276 2301 - 5 Huch, Reiner 2240 2262 ½ - ½
4 5 Schleich, Markus 2198 2235 - 6 Mostbauer, Maximilian 2160 2210 ½ - ½
5 6 Schimpf, Markus 2196 2229 - 7 Hinterreiter, Markus 2146 2082 ½ - ½
6 8 Schlichtmann, Robin 2235 2220 - 8 Kern, Johannes, Dr. 2192 2240 0 - 1
7 11 Schöllmann, Jochen 2117 2193 - 9 Hartl, Aldo 2041 2091 ½ - ½
8 12 Sajka, Mariusz 2143 2243 - 12 Reisser, Simon 1955 1921 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2212 2248 - Schnitt: 2169 2171  
 
4 SC Erlangen 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Miller, Eduard 2372 2382 - 1 Müller, Marcus 2055   1 - 0
2 2 Klek, Hanna Marie 2315 2301 - 2 Kraft, Volker 2335 2396 ½ - ½
3 3 Schulz, Lukas 2246 2263 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2236 2223 1 - 0
4 5 Ott, Florian 2230 2272 - 4 Fischer, Johannes 2182 2264 1 - 0
5 6 Willim, Michael 2024 2058 - 5 Wiemer, Peter 2162 2176 0 - 1
6 7 Liepold, Stefan 2172 2180 - 6 Kordts, Wolfgang 2084 2181 1 - 0
7 8 Lüßmann, Thomas 2031 2048 - 7 Just, Hannes 2110 2152 0 - 1
8 19 Tong, Kevin 2167 2193 - 8 Siegl, Melina 2016 1986 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2194 2212 - Schnitt: 2147 2196  
 
5 SK München Südost 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Kosic, Dragan 2443 2442 - 2 Schneider, Jana 2252 2270 1 - 0
2 2 Höfelsauer, Thomas 2312 2334 - 3 Pezelj, Novak 2465 2465 ½ - ½
3 3 Jorczik, Julian 2364 2380 - 5 Kilgus, Georg 2446 2461 ½ - ½
4 4 Kostic, Vladimir 2275 2289 - 6 Oberhofer, Cédric 2236 2257 ½ - ½
5 6 Xiong, Ferdinand 2242 2211 - 8 Goldbeck, Lars 2291 2273 0 - 1
6 7 Bergauz, Avigdor 2151 2176 - 9 Bauer, Thomas 2227 2198 0 - 1
7 8 Leeb, Simon 2218 2234 - 10 Dechant, Georg 2042 2026 0 - 1
8 9 Leykekhman, Dmitriy 2228 2222 - 11 Schmahl, Stephan 2005 2068 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2279 2286 - Schnitt: 2245 2252