Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-West

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. MSA Zugzwang 2 **   6 6 5 5 4 13 - 3 40.5 - 23.5
2. SF Augsburg 1 ** 4 5 5   6 13 - 3 38.0 - 26.0
3. FC Bayern München 3   ** 5 4 2 6 5 6 13 - 3 37.0 - 27.0
4. SC Haar 1 2 4 3 ** 4   5 4 9 - 7 32.0 - 32.0
5. SK Rochade Augsburg 1 2 3 4 ** 4 6   5 8 - 8 32.0 - 32.0
6. SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 3 3 6 4 4 ** 4 7   7 - 9 34.5 - 29.5
7. SC Sendling 1   2 4 ** 5 7 - 9 30.5 - 33.5
8. SC Garching 3 3 2 3   3 ** 6 - 10 28.0 - 36.0
9. SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen 1 4   3 1 ** 5 3 - 13 26.0 - 38.0
10. SK Klosterlechfeld 1 2 2 4 3   3 ** 1 - 15 21.5 - 42.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/24/19
1 SC Sendling 1 DWZ ELO - MSA Zugzwang 2 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Altmann, Christoph 2040 2092 - 2 Heigermoser, Robert 2105 2069 0 - 1
2 2 Schamberger, Alfons 2156 2127 - 4 Dirr, Ulrich 2202 2239 0 - 1
3 4 Ryzhkov, Vadim 2109 2187 - 5 Brychcy, Felix 2072 2064 ½ - ½
4 5 Watzenberger, Stefan 2068 2031 - 7 Kuhn, Hubert 1987 2029 1 - 0
5 6 Stiefel, Roland 1987 2078 - 8 Tebelmann, Lars 2008 2027 0 - 1
6 7 Wein, Ulrich 1903   - 11 Lerch, Martin 2014 2088 0 - 1
7 8 Lipp, Mirko 1820 1837 - 14 Tibitanzl, Thomas 1962   ½ - ½
8 13 Katzer, Joachim 1919   - 15 Huber, Stefan 1906 2041 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2000 2058 - Schnitt: 2032 2079  
 
2 FC Bayern München 3 DWZ ELO - SC Garching 3 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Zwanzger, Johannes, Dr. 2283 2263 - 1 Schindler, Sven 2156   ½ - ½
2 2 Kornitzky, Tino 2065 2069 - 2 Höcher, Michael 2149 2075 1 - 0
3 4 Schöneich, Matthias 2119 2256 - 4 Schlinkmeier, Karsten 2110 2173 1 - 0
4 5 Leitner, Maximilian 2189 2264 - 7 Osten, David 1983 1925 1 - 0
5 8 Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2025 2089 - 8 Weinberger, Wolfgang 1995   1 - 0
6 10 Loos, Stephan 2026 2113 - 9 Wimmer, Martin 2039 2026 0 - 1
7 11 Dirmeier, Carolin 1931 1938 - 13 Schmidt, Hans 2004 2064 ½ - ½
8 15 Kramer, Colin 2034 1943 - 19 Werner, Denis 1926 1825 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2084 2116 - Schnitt: 2045 2014  
 
3 SK Rochade Augsburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Müller, Philipp 2192 2175 - 3 Rogobete, Nikolas Johann 2105 2222 ½ - ½
2 2 Otte, Marco 2136 2223 - 4 Fischer, Manfred, Dr. 2083 2180 ½ - ½
3 3 Zehrfeld, Thorsten 2096 1947 - 6 Erler, Mark 2035 2050 ½ - ½
4 4 Schmidt, Olaf 1984 2044 - 7 Tudosa, Daniel 2007   1 - 0
5 6 Zimmermann, Dietmar 1992 2074 - 9 Lux, Werner 1992 2020 0 - 1
6 7 Weichelt, Jens 1963 2044 - 10 Grönegreß, Wilfried 1996 2138 ½ - ½
7 8 Jagdhuber, Hans 1947 2032 - 12 Zellweger, Wilfried 1862 2125 ½ - ½
8 10 Birth, Waldemar 1969 1948 - 13 Schmidt, Thomas, Dr. 1853   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2034 2060 - Schnitt: 1991 2122  
 
4 SF Augsburg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Klosterlechfeld 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Pap, Misa 2439 2491 - 3 Hornung, Hans, Dr. 1926 1982 1 - 0
2 2 Vuckovic, Aleksandar 2328 2322 - 5 Heinrich, Lorenz 1915   1 - 0
3 3 Vuckovic, Zarko 2174 2066 - 6 Kölbl, Jonathan 1895 1930 1 - 0
4 4 Weller, Uli 2103 2058 - 7 Winterkamp, Stefan 1886   1 - 0
5 7 Jermann, Frank, Dr. 1976 2140 - 8 Heinrich, Helmut 1878   ½ - ½
6 12 Hamkar, Mehran 1887 1881 - 9 Koelbl, Wolfgang 1876 1818 1 - 0
7 15 Brückner, Alexander 1784 1875 - 10 Birnbaum, Karsten 1847   ½ - ½
8 20 Thorwarth, Paul 1568 1589 - 18 Nebel, Joshua 1438   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2032 2052 - Schnitt: 1832 1910  
 
5 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 DWZ ELO - SC Haar 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Josch, Sylvio 2182 2148 - 2 Waelzel, Helmut 2233   ½ - ½
2 2 Khrapko, Marharyta 2114   - 3 Lichtenstern, Christoph 2163 2213 0 - 1
3 3 Cuadrado, Guillermo 2031 2110 - 4 Dorendorf, Hagen 2077 2175 ½ - ½
4 4 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. 1985 2169 - 5 Lichtenstern, Elmar 2045   ½ - ½
5 5 Ritzka, Simon 2020 2035 - 6 Rabenstein, Winfried 2041   ½ - ½
6 6 Bohnhoff, Peter 2032 2063 - 7 Jachs, Walter 2010   ½ - ½
7 7 Günther, Jörg 1944   - 14 Bumes, Konrad 1928 1936 ½ - ½
8 8 Krämer, Stefan 2059 2144 - 17 Schmidt, Walter 1904 1912 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2045 2111 - Schnitt: 2050 2059