Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Erlangen 2 ** 5 7 4 15 - 3 41.0 - 31.0
2. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 ** 4 4 6 4 4 12 - 6 39.0 - 33.0
3. SC NT Nürnberg 3 ** 2 0 5 5 12 - 6 35.5 - 35.5
4. SC Bad Kötzting 1 4 6 ** 0 6 7 6 11 - 7 40.5 - 31.5
5. SV Altensittenbach 1 8 ** 7 4 9 - 9 43.0 - 29.0
6. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 3 4 7 1 ** 2 6 4 8 - 10 37.0 - 34.0
7. SK Rothenburg 1 2 6 ** 4 7 - 11 34.0 - 38.0
8. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 1 4 3 2 2 ** 7 - 11 29.0 - 43.0
9. SC Windischeschenbach 1 4 4 1 4 4 4 ** 5 - 13 31.5 - 40.5
10. SK Kelheim 2 3 2 ½ ** 4 - 14 28.5 - 43.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/7/19
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 2 Grimm, Pascal 2015 1922 - 2 Eret, Jonas 2226 2211 0 - 1
2 3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 2016 2116 - 4 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2089 2154 ½ - ½
3 4 Sippl, Martin 1909 2040 - 5 Simunek, Filip 2170 2154 0 - 1
4 5 Stertkuhl, Eric 2048   - 7 Havlik, Jindrich 2078 2090 1 - 0
5 6 Fischer, Erich 1932 2178 - 9 Weingut, Roland 1942 1922 ½ - ½
6 9 Gottlieb, Michael 1692 1714 - 10 Simet, Martin 2203 2250 0 - 1
7 12 Stürmer, Martin 1820 1920 - 15 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1818   0 - 1
8 19 Merdian, Nick 1560 1588 - 18 Weber, Helmut 1645   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1874 1925 - Schnitt: 2021 2130  
 
2 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Haba, Zdenek 2225 2170 - 1 Endres, Christian 2136   ½ - ½
2 2 Müller, Christian 2165 2219 - 2 Ammon, Tobias 2081 2169 ½ - ½
3 4 Kalous, Miroslav 1984 2017 - 3 Röder, Frank 2220 2299 0 - 1
4 6 Zant, Jürgen 1944 1978 - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2021 2171 1 - 0
5 7 Schön, Rudolf 1942 1998 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2004 2120 ½ - ½
6 8 Prochazka, Bedrich 1910 1978 - 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 2006 2109 0 - 1
7 9 Blöderl, Alfred 1948 2014 - 12 Schwarm, Werner 1756   ½ - ½
8 11 Steimar, Miroslav 1843 1882 - 16 Preisser, Reinhard 1597   + - -
Schnitt: 1995 2032 - Schnitt: 1977 2173  
 
3 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Eiber, Manfred 2121 2167 - 2 Müller, Johannes 1964 1938 ½ - ½
2 2 Bunk, Karsten 2031 2105 - 3 Mühlich, Cornelius 1826 1889 1 - 0
3 3 Just, Hannes 2105 2148 - 5 Steibl, Hans-Dieter, Dr. 1984   ½ - ½
4 4 Meulner, Klaus 2077 2112 - 8 Baur, Stephan 1931 2097 ½ - ½
5 5 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2018 2080 - 9 Grafl, Pascal 1939 1965 0 - 1
6 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2036 2056 - 11 Schiller, Stefan 1870 1903 1 - 0
7 7 Saathoff, Richard 2035 2117 - 13 Waldmüller, Jakob 1919 1762 ½ - ½
8 8 Wörl, Richard 1963 2060 - 14 Bartmann, Florian 1757 1729 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2048 2105 - Schnitt: 1898 1897  
 
4 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Stadler, Simon 2178 2188 - 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2126 2099 1 - 0
2 2 Seeger, Peter 2082 2092 - 2 Liepold, Stefan 2128 2160 1 - 0
3 4 Albrecht, Hans 2089 2198 - 7 Metodiev, Martin 1956 1969 1 - 0
4 5 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2067 2209 - 8 Götz, Andreas 2008 2044 ½ - ½
5 6 Ulusoy, Tolga 2013 2039 - 14 Rieder, Johannes 1886 1894 0 - 1
6 7 Reiser, Wolfgang 2037 2116 - 15 Haberkamp, Carl 1904 1912 + - -
7 9 Pranschke, Gerd 1946 1980 - 17 Balhar, Michael 1703 1736 1 - 0
8 10 Neumann, Robert 1913 1916 - 18 Wortmann, Jonas 1890 1974 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2040 2092 - Schnitt: 1950 1973  
 
5 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2140 2237 - 1 Medunova, Vera 2078 2146 ½ - ½
2 2 Braun, Michael 2073 2066 - 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2053   ½ - ½
3 4 Bader, Dominic 1962 2029 - 3 Shen, Julian 1956 1898 - - +
4 5 Häckler, Daniel 2051   - 4 Zeltner, Ottmar 1884 1983 ½ - ½
5 6 Kuhlemann, Alexander 1996 1980 - 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1957   - - +
6 7 Muskat, Gunter 1911 1949 - 6 Diller, Peter 1959 1980 ½ - ½
7 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1947   - 7 Diller, Marianne 1832 1901 - - +
8 9 Vasilache, Catalin 1935 2090 - 11 Diller, Andreas 1771 1848 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2001 2058 - Schnitt: 1936 1959