Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Erlangen 2 **   5 7 4 15 - 1 39.5 - 24.5
2. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 ** 4 4 4 6 4   10 - 6 34.5 - 29.5
3. SC NT Nürnberg 3   ** 2 0 5 5 10 - 6 29.0 - 34.0
4. SC Bad Kötzting 1 4 6 ** 0   7 6 9 - 7 34.5 - 29.5
5. SV Altensittenbach 1 8 ** 7   8 - 8 39.0 - 25.0
6. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 3 4 7 1 ** 6   4 8 - 8 35.0 - 28.0
7. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 1 4 3   2 ** 7 - 9 27.0 - 37.0
8. SK Rothenburg 1 2   ** 4 5 - 11 28.0 - 36.0
9. SC Windischeschenbach 1 4 4 1   4 4 ** 4 - 12 27.5 - 36.5
10. SK Kelheim 2   3 2 ½ ** 4 - 12 25.0 - 39.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/24/19
1 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 2 Eret, Jonas 2243 2219 - 1 Egger, Thomas 2139 2237 ½ - ½
2 3 Hurdzan, Tomas 2231 2325 - 2 Braun, Michael 2099 2092 1 - 0
3 4 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2080 2154 - 4 Bader, Dominic 1951 2014 ½ - ½
4 5 Simunek, Filip 2165 2152 - 7 Muskat, Gunter 1909 1951 1 - 0
5 6 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 2006 2065 - 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1940   ½ - ½
6 9 Weingut, Roland 1937 1922 - 9 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 ½ - ½
7 11 Brock, Ditmar 1856 1933 - 18 Classen, Jakob 1698   ½ - ½
8 17 Meindl, Adolf 1769   - 19 Merkel, Luis 1862 1642 + - -
Schnitt: 2035 2110 - Schnitt: 1937 2004  
 
2 SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Medunova, Vera 2069 2104 - 2 Seeger, Peter 2084 2092 0 - 1
2 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2036   - 4 Albrecht, Hans 2089 2198 ½ - ½
3 3 Shen, Julian 1987 1898 - 5 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2078 2209 ½ - ½
4 4 Zeltner, Ottmar 1859 1983 - 6 Ulusoy, Tolga 2019 2016 1 - 0
5 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1939   - 7 Reiser, Wolfgang 2065 2116 ½ - ½
6 6 Diller, Peter 2041 2025 - 9 Pranschke, Gerd 1968 1980 ½ - ½
7 7 Diller, Marianne 1830 1901 - 10 Neumann, Robert 1924 1916 0 - 1
8 15 Faust, Bernhard 1804 1864 - 17 Renner, Christian 1889 2022 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1945 1962 - Schnitt: 2014 2068  
 
3 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2171 2099 - 1 Eiber, Manfred 2109 2167 0 - 1
2 2 Liepold, Stefan 2172 2180 - 2 Bunk, Karsten 2021 2105 1 - 0
3 3 Lüßmann, Thomas 2031 2048 - 3 Just, Hannes 2110 2152 0 - 1
4 5 Diller, Daniel 2079 2002 - 5 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2037 2080 ½ - ½
5 7 Metodiev, Martin 1990 1969 - 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2025 2067 1 - 0
6 8 Götz, Andreas 1986 2044 - 7 Saathoff, Richard 2042 2136 1 - 0
7 9 Walter, Thomas 2071 2127 - 8 Wörl, Richard 1975 2069 0 - 1
8 10 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 2087 2095 - 9 Erlbeck, Peter 2005 2070 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2073 2070 - Schnitt: 2040 2105  
 
4 SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Schmid, Bernhard 2064 2065 - 1 Haba, Zdenek 2225 2163 ½ - ½
2 2 Müller, Johannes 1951 2040 - 2 Müller, Christian 2165 2219 0 - 1
3 3 Mühlich, Cornelius 1890 1857 - 4 Kalous, Miroslav 1967 2012 1 - 0
4 5 Steibl, Hans-Dieter, Dr. 1977   - 5 Laubert, Johannes 2078 2101 0 - 1
5 8 Baur, Stephan 1907 2097 - 7 Schön, Rudolf 1919 1998 0 - 1
6 9 Grafl, Pascal 1964 1965 - 8 Prochazka, Bedrich 1913 1960 1 - 0
7 11 Schiller, Stefan 1896 1903 - 11 Steimar, Miroslav 1825 1902 1 - 0
8 13 Waldmüller, Jakob 1931 1762 - 12 Simmerl, Stefan 1816 1949 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1947 1955 - Schnitt: 1988 2038  
 
5 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Endres, Christian 2134   - 2 Grimm, Pascal 2023 1953 ½ - ½
2 2 Ammon, Tobias 2108 2134 - 4 Sippl, Martin 1929 2040 ½ - ½
3 3 Röder, Frank 2211 2299 - 5 Stertkuhl, Eric 2060   1 - 0
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1988 2171 - 6 Fischer, Erich 1913 2178 1 - 0
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2005 2120 - 7 Reichmann, Ulrich 1897   ½ - ½
6 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1987 2109 - 8 Ratscheu, Stefan 1840 1596 ½ - ½
7 7 Auer, Günther 1925   - 13 Ceglar, Michael 1767 1994 1 - 0
8 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1967 2108 - 14 Kestler, Dirk 1806   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2040 2156 - Schnitt: 1904 1952