Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Erlangen 2 **   5   7 4 13 - 1 35.0 - 21.0
2. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2   ** 4 4 4 6 4   10 - 4 31.0 - 25.0
3. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 3 4 ** 7   6 1   4 8 - 6 32.5 - 22.5
4. SC NT Nürnberg 3   0 ** 2 5   5 8 - 6 24.5 - 30.5
5. SC Bad Kötzting 1 4   6 **   0 7 6 7 - 7 29.0 - 27.0
6. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 1 4 2 3   **   7 - 7 24.5 - 31.5
7. SV Altensittenbach 1 7 8   **   6 - 8 33.5 - 22.5
8. SK Rothenburg 1 2     ** 4 5 - 9 24.5 - 31.5
9. SC Windischeschenbach 1 4 4 4 1   4 **   4 - 10 24.0 - 32.0
10. SK Kelheim 2   ½ 3 2   ** 2 - 12 20.5 - 35.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 2/24/19
1 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO + - -
2 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Scheremet, Michael 2202 2170 - 1 Schmid, Bernhard 2078 2062 ½ - ½
2 2 Grimm, Pascal 2015 1922 - 2 Müller, Johannes 1964 1938 1 - 0
3 3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 2016 2116 - 6 Käck, Ralf 2037 2022 0 - 1
4 4 Sippl, Martin 1909 2040 - 8 Baur, Stephan 1931 2097 ½ - ½
5 5 Stertkuhl, Eric 2048   - 9 Grafl, Pascal 1939 1965 ½ - ½
6 6 Fischer, Erich 1932 2178 - 10 Arnold, Sebastian 1889   1 - 0
7 7 Reichmann, Ulrich 1889   - 12 Schindler, Gernot, Dr. 1925 2014 0 - 1
8 8 Ratscheu, Stefan 1862 1596 - 14 Bartmann, Florian 1757 1729 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1984 2003 - Schnitt: 1940 1975  
 
3 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Müller, Christian 2165 2219 - 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2126 2099 ½ - ½
2 3 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2102 2184 - 2 Liepold, Stefan 2128 2160 0 - 1
3 4 Kalous, Miroslav 1984 2017 - 3 Lüßmann, Thomas 2065 2069 1 - 0
4 5 Laubert, Johannes 2077 2101 - 5 Diller, Daniel 2077 2002 0 - 1
5 6 Zant, Jürgen 1944 1978 - 7 Metodiev, Martin 1956 1969 ½ - ½
6 7 Schön, Rudolf 1942 1998 - 9 Walter, Thomas 2047 2127 1 - 0
7 8 Prochazka, Bedrich 1910 1978 - 15 Haberkamp, Carl 1904 1912 ½ - ½
8 9 Blöderl, Alfred 1948 2014 - 16 Albrecht, Thorsten 1847   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2009 2061 - Schnitt: 2018 2048  
 
4 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Eiber, Manfred 2121 2167 - 1 Medunova, Vera 2078 2146 ½ - ½
2 3 Just, Hannes 2105 2148 - 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2053   1 - 0
3 4 Meulner, Klaus 2077 2112 - 4 Zeltner, Ottmar 1884 1983 ½ - ½
4 5 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2018 2080 - 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1957   ½ - ½
5 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2036 2056 - 6 Diller, Peter 1959 1980 ½ - ½
6 7 Saathoff, Richard 2035 2117 - 7 Diller, Marianne 1832 1901 1 - 0
7 8 Wörl, Richard 1963 2060 - 8 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 1799   1 - 0
8 9 Erlbeck, Peter 1978 2056 - 12 Roth, Hubert 1880   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2041 2099 - Schnitt: 1930 2002  
 
5 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 0 - 7
1 2 Seeger, Peter 2082 2092 - 1 Egger, Thomas 2140 2237 - - +
2 3 Hirn, Oskar 2175 2200 - 2 Braun, Michael 2073 2066 - - +
3 4 Albrecht, Hans 2089 2198 - 3 Hofer, Markus 2122 2058 - - +
4 5 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2067 2209 - 4 Bader, Dominic 1962 2029 - - +
5 7 Reiser, Wolfgang 2037 2116 - 5 Häckler, Daniel 2051   - - +
6 8 Lutter, Maximilian 2037 1950 - 7 Muskat, Gunter 1911 1949 - - +
7 9 Pranschke, Gerd 1946 1980 - 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1947   - - +
8 10 Neumann, Robert 1913 1916 - 9 Vasilache, Catalin 1935 2090 - - -
Schnitt: 2043 2082 - Schnitt: 2017 2071