Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Erlangen 2 **     5 7   12 - 0 31.0 - 17.0
2. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2   ** 4 4   4 4   8 - 4 25.0 - 23.0
3. SC NT Nürnberg 3   ** 2     5 5 8 - 4 24.5 - 23.5
4. SC Bad Kötzting 1 4 6 **       7 6 7 - 5 29.0 - 19.0
5. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 3 4     **   6 1 4 6 - 6 25.5 - 22.5
6. SK Rothenburg 1       ** 4 5 - 7 22.5 - 25.5
7. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 1 4 3   2 **     5 - 7 20.0 - 28.0
8. SV Altensittenbach 1   7   **   4 - 8 25.5 - 22.5
9. SC Windischeschenbach 1   4 1 4 4   **   3 - 9 20.0 - 28.0
10. SK Kelheim 2   3 2 ½     ** 2 - 10 17.0 - 31.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/3/19
1 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 2 Eret, Jonas 2220 2219 - 2 Seeger, Peter 2084 2092 1 - 0
2 3 Hurdzan, Tomas 2245 2325 - 4 Albrecht, Hans 2089 2198 1 - 0
3 4 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2080 2154 - 5 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2078 2209 ½ - ½
4 5 Simunek, Filip 2165 2152 - 7 Reiser, Wolfgang 2065 2116 ½ - ½
5 6 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 2006 2065 - 8 Lutter, Maximilian 2038 1950 ½ - ½
6 8 Ziemann, Ulrich 2019 1849 - 9 Pranschke, Gerd 1968 1980 1 - 0
7 9 Weingut, Roland 1937 1922 - 10 Neumann, Robert 1924 1916 ½ - ½
8 11 Brock, Ditmar 1856 1933 - 16 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1902 1889 + - -
Schnitt: 2066 2077 - Schnitt: 2018 2043  
 
2 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2139 2237 - 2 Bunk, Karsten 2021 2105 1 - 0
2 2 Braun, Michael 2099 2092 - 3 Just, Hannes 2110 2152 - - +
3 3 Hofer, Markus 2114 2058 - 4 Meulner, Klaus 2043 2097 ½ - ½
4 4 Bader, Dominic 1951 2014 - 5 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2037 2080 ½ - ½
5 7 Muskat, Gunter 1909 1951 - 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2025 2067 0 - 1
6 9 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 - 7 Saathoff, Richard 2042 2136 ½ - ½
7 12 Ludwig, Michael 1888   - 8 Wörl, Richard 1975 2069 1 - 0
8 19 Merkel, Luis 1864 1642 - 9 Erlbeck, Peter 2005 2070 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1983 2012 - Schnitt: 2032 2097  
 
3 SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2036   - 1 Haba, Zdenek 2233 2175 0 - 1
2 3 Shen, Julian 1987 1898 - 2 Müller, Christian 2139 2219 ½ - ½
3 4 Zeltner, Ottmar 1859 1983 - 4 Kalous, Miroslav 1967 2012 ½ - ½
4 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1939   - 6 Zant, Jürgen 1945 1978 ½ - ½
5 6 Diller, Peter 2041 2025 - 7 Schön, Rudolf 1918 1998 1 - 0
6 7 Diller, Marianne 1830 1901 - 8 Prochazka, Bedrich 1913 1960 ½ - ½
7 8 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 1821   - 9 Blöderl, Alfred 1945 2014 ½ - ½
8 9 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1780 1887 - 13 Betz, Michael 1772 1845 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1911 1938 - Schnitt: 1979 2025  
 
4 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2171 2099 - 2 Grimm, Pascal 2023 1953 1 - 0
2 2 Liepold, Stefan 2172 2180 - 3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 2021 2116 1 - 0
3 3 Lüßmann, Thomas 2031 2048 - 4 Sippl, Martin 1929 2040 1 - 0
4 5 Diller, Daniel 2082 2002 - 5 Stertkuhl, Eric 2060   ½ - ½
5 7 Metodiev, Martin 1990 1969 - 6 Fischer, Erich 1913 2178 ½ - ½
6 8 Götz, Andreas 1986 2044 - 8 Ratscheu, Stefan 1840 1596 1 - 0
7 9 Walter, Thomas 2074 2127 - 12 Stürmer, Martin 1840 1920 1 - 0
8 12 Zeyher, Marius 1985 1932 - 13 Ceglar, Michael 1767 1994 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2061 2050 - Schnitt: 1924 1971  
 
5 SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Schmid, Bernhard 2062 2065 - 1 Endres, Christian 2134   0 - 1
2 4 Maurer, Heinrich 2073 2071 - 2 Ammon, Tobias 2108 2134 ½ - ½
3 7 Eichenseer, Fritz 2009 2229 - 3 Röder, Frank 2211 2299 0 - 1
4 8 Baur, Stephan 1907 2097 - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1988 2171 1 - 0
5 9 Grafl, Pascal 1965 1965 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2005 2120 1 - 0
6 10 Arnold, Sebastian 1897   - 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1987 2109 ½ - ½
7 11 Schiller, Stefan 1896 1903 - 7 Auer, Günther 1925   1 - 0
8 14 Bartmann, Florian 1796 1729 - 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1967 2108 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1950 2008 - Schnitt: 2040 2156