Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Erlangen 2 **     5     10 - 0 24.0 - 16.0
2. SC NT Nürnberg 3   **     5   5 8 - 2 22.5 - 17.5
3. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2   ** 4   4   4   7 - 3 21.0 - 19.0
4. SC Bad Kötzting 1   4 **       7 6 5 - 5 23.0 - 17.0
5. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 3       ** 6 1   4 5 - 5 21.5 - 18.5
6. SC Postbauer-Heng 1   3 4   2 **     5 - 5 19.0 - 21.0
7. SV Altensittenbach 1   7   **     4 - 6 22.0 - 18.0
8. SK Rothenburg 1       **   4 - 6 18.5 - 21.5
9. SC Windischeschenbach 1   4 1 4     **   2 - 8 16.0 - 24.0
10. SK Kelheim 2 3   2 ½       ** 0 - 10 12.5 - 27.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/20/19
1 SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Schmid, Bernhard 2062 2065 - 2 Eret, Jonas 2220 2219 0 - 1
2 4 Maurer, Heinrich 2073 2071 - 4 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2080 2154 ½ - ½
3 5 Steibl, Hans-Dieter, Dr. 1977   - 5 Simunek, Filip 2165 2152 0 - 1
4 7 Eichenseer, Fritz 2009 2229 - 6 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 2006 2065 0 - 1
5 8 Baur, Stephan 1907 2097 - 7 Havlik, Jindrich 2042 2090 0 - 1
6 11 Schiller, Stefan 1896 1903 - 8 Ziemann, Ulrich 2019 1849 0 - 1
7 14 Bartmann, Florian 1796 1729 - 9 Weingut, Roland 1937 1922 ½ - ½
8 15 Antczak, Lena 1752 1771 - 11 Brock, Ditmar 1856 1933 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1934 1980 - Schnitt: 2040 2048  
 
2 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Endres, Christian 2134   - 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2171 2099 0 - 1
2 2 Ammon, Tobias 2108 2134 - 2 Liepold, Stefan 2172 2180 1 - 0
3 3 Röder, Frank 2211 2299 - 3 Lüßmann, Thomas 2031 2048 1 - 0
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1988 2171 - 7 Metodiev, Martin 1990 1969 0 - 1
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2005 2120 - 8 Götz, Andreas 1986 2044 ½ - ½
6 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1987 2109 - 9 Walter, Thomas 2074 2127 0 - 1
7 7 Auer, Günther 1925   - 12 Zeyher, Marius 1985 1932 0 - 1
8 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1967 2108 - 19 Hetzner, Hannes 1997 1983 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2040 2156 - Schnitt: 2050 2047  
 
3 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Scheremet, Michael 2198 2170 - 1 Medunova, Vera 2062 2103 1 - 0
2 2 Grimm, Pascal 2023 1953 - 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2036   1 - 0
3 3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 2021 2116 - 3 Shen, Julian 1987 1898 ½ - ½
4 4 Sippl, Martin 1929 2040 - 4 Zeltner, Ottmar 1859 1983 ½ - ½
5 5 Stertkuhl, Eric 2060   - 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1939   0 - 1
6 6 Fischer, Erich 1913 2178 - 6 Diller, Peter 2041 2025 1 - 0
7 7 Reichmann, Ulrich 1897   - 7 Diller, Marianne 1830 1901 1 - 0
8 8 Ratscheu, Stefan 1840 1596 - 15 Faust, Bernhard 1804 1864 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1985 2008 - Schnitt: 1944 1962  
 
4 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Müller, Christian 2139 2219 - 1 Egger, Thomas 2139 2237 ½ - ½
2 4 Kalous, Miroslav 1967 2012 - 4 Bader, Dominic 1951 2014 ½ - ½
3 6 Zant, Jürgen 1945 1978 - 5 Häckler, Daniel 2046   ½ - ½
4 7 Schön, Rudolf 1918 1998 - 7 Muskat, Gunter 1909 1951 ½ - ½
5 8 Prochazka, Bedrich 1913 1960 - 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1940   ½ - ½
6 9 Blöderl, Alfred 1945 2014 - 9 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 ½ - ½
7 13 Betz, Michael 1772 1845 - 12 Ludwig, Michael 1888   ½ - ½
8 17 Stelzer, Siegfried 1755   - 19 Merkel, Luis 1864 1642 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1919 2003 - Schnitt: 1954 1986  
 
5 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Eiber, Manfred 2109 2167 - 2 Seeger, Peter 2084 2092 1 - 0
2 2 Bunk, Karsten 2021 2105 - 4 Albrecht, Hans 2089 2198 0 - 1
3 3 Just, Hannes 2110 2152 - 5 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2078 2209 ½ - ½
4 4 Meulner, Klaus 2043 2097 - 6 Ulusoy, Tolga 2019 2016 1 - 0
5 5 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2037 2080 - 9 Pranschke, Gerd 1968 1980 ½ - ½
6 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2025 2067 - 10 Neumann, Robert 1924 1916 ½ - ½
7 7 Saathoff, Richard 2042 2136 - 16 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1902 1889 ½ - ½
8 8 Wörl, Richard 1975 2069 - 17 Renner, Christian 1890 2022 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2045 2109 - Schnitt: 1994 2040