Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Erlangen 2 **       5     8 - 0 19.5 - 12.5
2. SC NT Nürnberg 3   **         5 5 8 - 0 19.0 - 13.0
3. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2     **     4 4 4   5 - 3 16.5 - 15.5
4. SV Altensittenbach 1   ** 7         4 - 4 18.5 - 13.5
5. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 3     1 **     6   4 - 4 17.5 - 14.5
6. SK Rothenburg 1       **     4 - 4 16.0 - 16.0
7. SC Bad Kötzting 1   4     **   7   3 - 5 17.0 - 15.0
8. SC Postbauer-Heng 1   3 4   2     **   3 - 5 13.5 - 18.5
9. SC Windischeschenbach 1   4       1 **   1 - 7 12.0 - 20.0
10. SK Kelheim 2 3     ½       ** 0 - 8 10.5 - 21.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 12/16/18
1 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 4 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2080 2154 - 1 Eiber, Manfred 2109 2167 ½ - ½
2 6 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 2006 2065 - 3 Just, Hannes 2110 2152 0 - 1
3 7 Havlik, Jindrich 2042 2090 - 5 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2037 2080 1 - 0
4 8 Ziemann, Ulrich 2019 1849 - 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2025 2067 1 - 0
5 9 Weingut, Roland 1937 1922 - 7 Saathoff, Richard 2042 2136 0 - 1
6 11 Brock, Ditmar 1856 1933 - 8 Wörl, Richard 1975 2069 1 - 0
7 17 Meindl, Adolf 1769   - 9 Erlbeck, Peter 2005 2070 ½ - ½
8 18 Weber, Helmut 1633   - 13 Konsek, Peter 1955 2076 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1917 2002 - Schnitt: 2032 2102  
 
2 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Stadler, Simon 2178 2188 - 2 Müller, Christian 2139 2219 ½ - ½
2 2 Seeger, Peter 2084 2092 - 4 Kalous, Miroslav 1967 2012 ½ - ½
3 4 Albrecht, Hans 2089 2198 - 5 Laubert, Johannes 2078 2101 0 - 1
4 5 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2078 2209 - 7 Schön, Rudolf 1918 1998 1 - 0
5 7 Reiser, Wolfgang 2065 2116 - 8 Prochazka, Bedrich 1913 1960 ½ - ½
6 8 Lutter, Maximilian 2038 1950 - 11 Steimar, Miroslav 1800 1863 ½ - ½
7 9 Pranschke, Gerd 1968 1980 - 12 Simmerl, Stefan 1816 1949 1 - 0
8 10 Neumann, Robert 1924 1916 - 19 Mark, Philipp 1737 1702 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2053 2081 - Schnitt: 1921 1975  
 
3 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2139 2237 - 3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 2021 2116 ½ - ½
2 2 Braun, Michael 2099 2092 - 4 Sippl, Martin 1929 2040 ½ - ½
3 3 Hofer, Markus 2114 2058 - 5 Stertkuhl, Eric 2060   ½ - ½
4 4 Bader, Dominic 1951 2014 - 6 Fischer, Erich 1913 2178 1 - 0
5 5 Häckler, Daniel 2046   - 7 Reichmann, Ulrich 1897   ½ - ½
6 7 Muskat, Gunter 1909 1951 - 9 Gottlieb, Michael 1665 1676 1 - 0
7 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1940   - 13 Ceglar, Michael 1767 1994 1 - 0
8 9 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 - 14 Kestler, Dirk 1806   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2012 2073 - Schnitt: 1882 2000  
 
4 SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Medunova, Vera 2062 2103 - 1 Endres, Christian 2134   0 - 1
2 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2036   - 2 Ammon, Tobias 2108 2134 1 - 0
3 3 Shen, Julian 1987 1898 - 3 Röder, Frank 2211 2299 1 - 0
4 4 Zeltner, Ottmar 1859 1983 - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1988 2171 ½ - ½
5 6 Diller, Peter 2041 2025 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2005 2120 ½ - ½
6 7 Diller, Marianne 1830 1901 - 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1987 2109 0 - 1
7 8 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 1821   - 7 Auer, Günther 1925   ½ - ½
8 9 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1780 1887 - 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1967 2108 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1927 1966 - Schnitt: 2040 2156  
 
5 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2171 2099 - 1 Schmid, Bernhard 2062 2065 ½ - ½
2 3 Lüßmann, Thomas 2031 2048 - 3 Mühlich, Cornelius 1908 1857 1 - 0
3 6 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2045 1993 - 4 Maurer, Heinrich 2073 2071 0 - 1
4 7 Metodiev, Martin 1990 1969 - 7 Eichenseer, Fritz 2009 2229 1 - 0
5 8 Götz, Andreas 1986 2044 - 8 Baur, Stephan 1907 2097 0 - 1
6 9 Walter, Thomas 2074 2127 - 11 Schiller, Stefan 1896 1903 1 - 0
7 11 Gloth, Gerrit 1985 2016 - 13 Waldmüller, Jakob 1926 1762 0 - 1
8 19 Hetzner, Hannes 1997 1983 - 14 Bartmann, Florian 1796 1729 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2034 2034 - Schnitt: 1947 1964