Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Erlangen 2 **       5         4 - 0 9.5 - 6.5
1. SC NT Nürnberg 3   **             5 4 - 0 9.5 - 6.5
3. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2     ** 4           3 - 1 8.5 - 7.5
3. SC Postbauer-Heng 1     4 **           3 - 1 8.5 - 7.5
5. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 3       **         2 - 2 10.5 - 5.5
5. SC Bad Kötzting 1           **   7   2 - 2 10.5 - 5.5
7. SK Rothenburg 1         **       2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
8. SV Altensittenbach 1           **     0 - 4 7.0 - 9.0
9. SC Windischeschenbach 1         1     **   0 - 4 4.5 - 11.5
10. SK Kelheim 2   3     ½         ** 0 - 4 3.5 - 12.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/11/18
1 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 3 Hurdzan, Tomas 2245 2325 - 2 Müller, Christian 2139 2219 0 - 1
2 4 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2080 2154 - 4 Kalous, Miroslav 1967 2012 1 - 0
3 5 Simunek, Filip 2165 2152 - 6 Zant, Jürgen 1945 1978 1 - 0
4 6 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 2006 2065 - 7 Schön, Rudolf 1918 1998 1 - 0
5 7 Havlik, Jindrich 2042 2090 - 8 Prochazka, Bedrich 1913 1960 1 - 0
6 8 Ziemann, Ulrich 2019 1849 - 10 Zimmermann, Andre 1907 2099 1 - 0
7 9 Weingut, Roland 1937 1922 - 11 Steimar, Miroslav 1800 1863 1 - 0
8 11 Brock, Ditmar 1856 1933 - 13 Betz, Michael 1772 1845 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2043 2061 - Schnitt: 1920 1996  
 
2 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Bunk, Karsten 2021 2105 - 1 Scheremet, Michael 2198 2170 0 - 1
2 3 Just, Hannes 2110 2152 - 2 Grimm, Pascal 2023 1953 1 - 0
3 4 Meulner, Klaus 2043 2097 - 3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 2021 2116 ½ - ½
4 5 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2037 2080 - 4 Sippl, Martin 1929 2040 1 - 0
5 8 Wörl, Richard 1975 2069 - 5 Stertkuhl, Eric 2060   0 - 1
6 9 Erlbeck, Peter 2005 2070 - 6 Fischer, Erich 1913 2178 0 - 1
7 12 Luther, Helmut 1942 2007 - 7 Reichmann, Ulrich 1897   ½ - ½
8 13 Konsek, Peter 1955 2076 - 8 Ratscheu, Stefan 1840 1596 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2011 2082 - Schnitt: 1985 2008  
 
3 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Stadler, Simon 2178 2188 - 1 Endres, Christian 2134   0 - 1
2 4 Albrecht, Hans 2089 2198 - 2 Ammon, Tobias 2108 2134 1 - 0
3 5 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2078 2209 - 3 Röder, Frank 2211 2299 0 - 1
4 6 Ulusoy, Tolga 2019 2016 - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1988 2171 ½ - ½
5 7 Reiser, Wolfgang 2065 2116 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2005 2120 ½ - ½
6 8 Lutter, Maximilian 2038 1950 - 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1987 2109 1 - 0
7 9 Pranschke, Gerd 1968 1980 - 7 Auer, Günther 1925   ½ - ½
8 10 Neumann, Robert 1924 1916 - 9 Ammon, Dominik 1771   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2044 2071 - Schnitt: 2016 2166  
 
4 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO 7½ - ½
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2139 2237 - 1 Schmid, Bernhard 2062 2065 1 - 0
2 2 Braun, Michael 2099 2092 - 2 Müller, Johannes 1955 2040 1 - 0
3 3 Hofer, Markus 2114 2058 - 3 Mühlich, Cornelius 1908 1857 1 - 0
4 4 Bader, Dominic 1951 2014 - 7 Eichenseer, Fritz 2009 2229 1 - 0
5 5 Häckler, Daniel 2046   - 8 Baur, Stephan 1907 2097 ½ - ½
6 7 Muskat, Gunter 1909 1951 - 13 Waldmüller, Jakob 1926 1762 1 - 0
7 9 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 - 14 Bartmann, Florian 1796 1729 1 - 0
8 16 Classen, Andrej 1781   - 17 Renner, Manfred 1827 1966 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1992 2073 - Schnitt: 1923 1968  
 
5 SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Medunova, Vera 2062 2103 - 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2171 2099 ½ - ½
2 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2036   - 2 Liepold, Stefan 2172 2180 0 - 1
3 3 Shen, Julian 1987 1898 - 3 Lüßmann, Thomas 2031 2048 ½ - ½
4 4 Zeltner, Ottmar 1859 1983 - 5 Diller, Daniel 2082 2002 1 - 0
5 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1939   - 7 Metodiev, Martin 1990 1969 1 - 0
6 6 Diller, Peter 2041 2025 - 8 Götz, Andreas 1986 2044 0 - 1
7 7 Diller, Marianne 1830 1901 - 9 Walter, Thomas 2074 2127 0 - 1
8 12 Roth, Hubert 1886   - 12 Zeyher, Marius 1985 1932 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1955 1982 - Schnitt: 2061 2050