Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Süd

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SAbt TSV Haunstetten 1 ** 4 4 5 5 4 6 13 - 5 40.5 - 31.5
1. TSV Trostberg 1 4 ** 5 13 - 5 40.5 - 31.5
3. SC Gröbenzell 1 4 ** 4 6 5 12 - 6 37.5 - 34.5
4. Münchener SC 2 ** 4 3 5 11 - 7 39.0 - 33.0
5. SC Unterhaching 1 3 ** 6 5 5 10 - 8 37.5 - 34.5
6. SC Rottal-Inn 1 3 2 ** 4 6 9 - 9 35.5 - 36.5
7. SK Kriegshaber 1 4 4 4 ** 7 - 11 35.0 - 37.0
8. SK Freising 1 2 5 3 ** 5 6 - 12 31.5 - 40.5
9. SC Tarrasch München 1 4 3 3 3 ** 3 5 - 13 33.0 - 39.0
10. SC Dillingen 1 2 3 2 3 5 ** 4 - 14 30.0 - 42.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/7/19
1 SC Unterhaching 1 DWZ ELO - SK Freising 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Schmidt, Georg 2295 2346 - 1 Trapp, Maximilian 2158 2050 ½ - ½
2 3 Urankar, Hans-Peter 2138 2238 - 2 Parashchenko, Oleg 2157 2136 1 - 0
3 4 Schmidt, Gerhard 2136 2172 - 3 Zill, Christoph 2145 2183 ½ - ½
4 5 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 2129 2156 - 4 Egle, Martin     1 - 0
5 6 Demir, Bilal 2134 2025 - 6 Grüttner, Ralf 2024 2118 1 - 0
6 7 Czap, Bernard 2045 2083 - 7 Belz, Frank-Martin, Prof. Dr. 1987 2018 ½ - ½
7 8 Kessler, Jan 1959 2063 - 8 Daoud, Marcel 1962 2018 ½ - ½
8 15 Kerkhoff, Jan 1824 1927 - 10 Wachtel, Arthur 2001 1940 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2082 2126 - Schnitt: 2062 2066  
 
2 TSV Trostberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kriegshaber 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Kumic, Filip 2350   - 1 Lavrinenkov, Vadim 2264 2256 1 - 0
2 2 Desnica, Vladan 2301 2322 - 2 Bintakies, Michael 2165 2166 ½ - ½
3 3 Huch, Reiner 2268 2269 - 3 Reimann, Sebastian 2165 2165 ½ - ½
4 4 Kern, Johannes, Dr. 2156 2218 - 4 Reis, Thomas 2136 2193 0 - 1
5 6 Hartl, Aldo 2057 2143 - 5 Wiegner, Denis 2142 2166 ½ - ½
6 7 Moser, Wolfgang 2015 2137 - 7 Reimann, Robert 2040 2096 ½ - ½
7 8 Boes, Christoph 1962 1946 - 8 Demel, Paul 2046 2176 1 - 0
8 10 Reisser, Simon 1924 1904 - 10 Reimann, Matthias 1971 2014 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2129 2134 - Schnitt: 2116 2154  
 
3 SC Tarrasch München 1 DWZ ELO - SAbt TSV Haunstetten 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Maksimenko, Andrei 2374 2461 - 1 Grimberg, Boris 2311 2341 ½ - ½
2 3 Lipinsky, Fabian 2292 2351 - 2 Böttger, Lukas 2264 2247 1 - 0
3 4 Meier, Volker 2239 2252 - 6 Herb, Stefan 2133 2152 1 - 0
4 5 Schelle, Artur 2129 2168 - 7 Vogel, Johannes     1 - 0
5 6 Steinheimer, Jürgen 2025 2065 - 8 Wolf, Armin 2103 2216 0 - 1
6 7 Lipinsky, Markus 2043 2029 - 14 Rubke, Manfred 2060 2125 ½ - ½
7 8 Bolduan, Sebastian, Dr. 2077 2147 - 15 Bindl, Roland 2070   0 - 1
8 15 Buchner, Rudolf 2008 2211 - 16 Fehmer, Dirk 2038 2099 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2148 2210 - Schnitt: 2139 2196  
 
4 SC Gröbenzell 1 DWZ ELO - SC Dillingen 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Schuster, Karsten 2292 2304 - 2 Nuber, Blasius 2317 2269 + - -
2 2 Pieper, Thomas, Dr. 2218 2234 - 3 Nuber, Korbinian 2226 2281 1 - 0
3 3 Grawe, Christian 2202 2243 - 4 Billing, Christian 2208 2206 0 - 1
4 4 Taggatz, Mario 2167 2203 - 5 Lederle, Vitus 2183 2223 0 - 1
5 6 Kempter, Ronald 2157 2238 - 6 Bäuml, Ulrich 2053 2096 ½ - ½
6 7 Hoy, Bernd 2167 2259 - 8 Giss, Arthur 2034 2047 1 - 0
7 8 Walter, Tobias 2106 2060 - 11 Bauer, Wolfgang 1818 1872 0 - 1
8 9 Kaunzinger, Albert 2202 2200 - 13 Richtmann, Peter 1935 1904 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2188 2217 - Schnitt: 2096 2112  
 
5 Münchener SC 2 DWZ ELO - SC Rottal-Inn 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 2 Radovanovic, Nikola 2426 2426 - 1 Riediger, Martin 2184 2258 1 - 0
2 6 Haasler, Andreas 2264 2234 - 2 Ager, Josef 2131 2122 1 - 0
3 7 Haizmann, Thomas 2124 2081 - 3 Bensch, Patrick 2156 2197 1 - 0
4 8 Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. 2084 2125 - 6 Wagner, Hans 2109 2183 ½ - ½
5 12 Heuser, Philip, Dr. 2048 2064 - 8 Walch, Ingo 2112 2084 0 - 1
6 14 Jörg, Harald, Dr. 2040 2248 - 9 Jergler, Karl-Heinz 2030 2118 1 - 0
7 15 Kalinin, Oleksandr 2102 2158 - 12 Spiesberger, Gerhard 2041 2052 ½ - ½
8 18 Böhm, Uwe 1955 2025 - 17 Frühauf, Norbert 1916 1947 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2130 2170 - Schnitt: 2084 2120