Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 ** 4 5 5 7 17 - 1 47.5 - 24.5
2. SK Schwandorf 1 4 ** 4 4 8 5 13 - 5 44.0 - 28.0
3. SC Bamberg 1 ** 4 5 3 5 11 - 7 38.5 - 33.5
4. SC NT Nürnberg 2 3 4 ** 4 4 5 11 - 7 37.0 - 35.0
5. SC Forchheim 1 ** 5 10 - 8 41.0 - 31.0
6. SK Schweinfurt 1 4 ** 4 5 10 - 8 35.0 - 37.0
7. SK Klingenberg 1 4 3 4 4 ** 9 - 9 34.5 - 37.5
8. SK Kelheim 1 3 5 4 3 ** 7 - 11 35.5 - 36.5
9. SC Kitzingen 1 0 3 ** 5 2 - 16 22.0 - 50.0
10. SV Würzburg 1 1 3 3 3 3 ** 0 - 18 25.0 - 47.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/7/19
1 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 3 Rupp, Markus 2142 2255 - 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2145 2085 0 - 1
2 4 Schatz, Christian 2105 2150 - 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2152 2169 ½ - ½
3 6 Helgert, Johannes 2008 2032 - 4 Kunz, Konstantin 2077 2180 ½ - ½
4 8 Vogt, Thomas 1935 2009 - 5 Ferlan, Istok 2113 2306 0 - 1
5 9 Bräutigam, Thomas 1999 2076 - 6 Kwossek, Georg 1943 1984 1 - 0
6 11 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1905 1905 - 7 Sendner, Markus 1841 1913 1 - 0
7 12 Ersöz, Can 1878 1975 - 8 Basel, Matthias 1983 2060 0 - 1
8 18 Reitz, Helmut 1749 1756 - 10 Eckert, Leo 1851   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1965 2019 - Schnitt: 2013 2099  
 
2 SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO - SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2205 2278 - 1 Englert, Fabian 2372 2395 0 - 1
2 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2143 2227 - 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2210 2234 ½ - ½
3 6 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2125 2261 - 3 Kraich, Klaus 2096 2183 1 - 0
4 7 Krauß, Josef 2066 2115 - 5 Strobel, Walter 2077 2162 0 - 1
5 9 Oechslein, Rainer 2124 2207 - 6 Wambach, Jürgen 2044 1992 1 - 0
6 12 Lukas, Norbert 1922 2049 - 7 Link, Klaus 1920 1949 0 - 1
7 13 Dittmann, Rainer 1880   - 8 Zöller, Bernd 1890   ½ - ½
8 19 Li, Simon 2008 2032 - 18 Hennig, Anton 1560   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2059 2167 - Schnitt: 2021 2152  
 
3 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Kraft, Volker 2339 2404 - 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2209 2246 ½ - ½
2 2 Fischer, Johannes 2190 2283 - 2 Blodig, Constantin 2151 2105 1 - 0
3 3 Reis, Gerhard 2221 2200 - 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2162 2237 1 - 0
4 4 Wiemer, Peter 2190 2193 - 4 Maurer, Christian 2098 2070 ½ - ½
5 5 Kordts, Wolfgang 2092 2212 - 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2084 2073 0 - 1
6 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2104 2188 - 6 Frieser, Klaus 2079 2184 ½ - ½
7 7 Müller, Marcus 2061   - 7 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1938 1963 ½ - ½
8 8 Siegl, Melina 2085 2029 - 11 Schmid, Bernhard 1999 2048 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2160 2215 - Schnitt: 2090 2115  
 
4 SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2325 2333 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2383 2336 0 - 1
2 3 Epding, Olaf 2171 2208 - 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2256 2277 ½ - ½
3 4 Homuth, Wolfgang 2091 2173 - 3 Votruba, Pavel 2167 2241 0 - 1
4 6 Mantel, Ruben 2070 2138 - 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1981 2048 0 - 1
5 8 Haubold, Martin 2021 2086 - 6 Paar, Johannes 1998 1998 0 - 1
6 9 Volkovski, Reinhold 1844 1824 - 7 Rieger, Martin 1989 2043 0 - 1
7 10 Martin, Thomas 2256 2282 - 8 Mühling, Werner 2038 2143 + - -
8 12 Hirn, Oskar 2164 2200 - 16 Elitzke, Christian 1594   - - +
Schnitt: 2117 2155 - Schnitt: 2050 2155  
 
5 SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2458 2457 - 4 Krug, Stefan 2117 2178 - - +
2 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2233 2351 - 5 Schmidt, Justus 2168 2153 1 - 0
3 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2156 2203 - 6 Hümmer, Bernd 2092 2150 ½ - ½
4 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2027 2060 - 7 Mittag, Ralf 2067 2203 ½ - ½
5 12 Auburger, Philipp 2056 1983 - 8 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2062 2169 ½ - ½
6 14 Heinkelmann, Josef 1858 1854 - 9 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2135 2074 ½ - ½
7 16 Wallisch, Christoph 1874 1877 - 11 Riemer, Ralf 2084 2089 ½ - ½
8 17 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1819   - 19 Köhler, Lukas 2058 2036 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2060 2112 - Schnitt: 2097 2131