Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Oberliga

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Deggendorf 1 **   4 5 5 15 - 1 40.5 - 23.5
2. FC Bayern München 2 ** 4 7   13 - 3 39.0 - 25.0
3. SC Erlangen 1   ** 6 4 9 - 7 35.0 - 29.0
4. SC Garching 2 **   3 7 7 8 - 8 37.5 - 26.5
5. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 2 ** 5 5   7 8 - 8 35.0 - 29.0
6. SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1 4 4   3 ** 2 5 8 - 8 31.5 - 32.5
7. SK München Südost 1 4 5 3 6 ** 5   7 - 9 32.5 - 31.5
8. SG Pang-Rosenheim 1 3 1   3 ** 4 5 - 11 28.0 - 36.0
9. SK Herzogenaurach 1 1 1   4 ** 5 5 - 11 22.0 - 42.0
10. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 3   1 ½ 3 3 ** 2 - 14 19.0 - 45.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/24/19
1 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Atlas, Valery 2400 2428 - 1 Heika, Martin 2239 2368 ½ - ½
2 2 Kreisl, Robert 2433 2410 - 2 Eichinger, Christoph 2226 2136 + - -
3 5 Maurer, Jochen 2184 2217 - 3 Speckner, Roland 2277 2315 0 - 1
4 6 Prediger, Rupert 2181 2233 - 5 Jell, Klaus 2167 2220 + - -
5 8 Wittmann, Matthias 2151 2183 - 6 Hilge, Andreas 2073 2143 1 - 0
6 10 Dür, Werner 2227 2247 - 8 Kaiser, Dominik 2002 1994 1 - 0
7 14 Richter, Martin, Dr. 2049 2037 - 13 Melcher, Matthias 1926 1975 1 - 0
8 15 Heubusch, Michael 2056 2131 - 15 Paerr, Manfred 2081 2154 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2210 2235 - Schnitt: 2123 2163  
 
2 FC Bayern München 2 DWZ ELO - SC Garching 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 5 Schenk, Andreas 2397 2431 - 4 Bredl, Harald 2276 2301 1 - 0
2 6 Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. 2343 2373 - 6 Schleich, Markus 2198 2235 ½ - ½
3 7 Klebel, Martin, Dr. 2306 2359 - 8 Schlichtmann, Robin 2235 2220 ½ - ½
4 9 Mai, Philipp, Dr. 2245 2289 - 9 Schreiner, Richard 2151 2132 1 - 0
5 10 Gretz, Denis 2286 2318 - 10 Schöllmann, Jochen 2117 2193 ½ - ½
6 11 Lentrodt, Thomas 2224 2243 - 13 Sajka, Mariusz 2143 2243 0 - 1
7 12 Reich, Thomas 2381 2377 - 15 Wittke, Volker 2034   1 - 0
8 18 Schütz, Günter 2034 2153 - 16 Lutz, Gerhard 2049 2123 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2277 2317 - Schnitt: 2150 2206  
 
3 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Loos, Roland 2314 2334 - 1 Hilverda, Alexander 2246 2293 1 - 0
2 2 Schmid, Roland 2332 2331 - 2 Klek, Hanna Marie 2302 2296 0 - 1
3 3 Quast, Michael 2311 2309 - 3 Miller, Eduard 2384 2392 0 - 1
4 4 Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe 2200 2217 - 4 Schulz, Lukas 2267 2293 ½ - ½
5 5 Hitzler, Philipp 2205 2235 - 5 Ott, Florian 2230 2272 1 - 0
6 6 Wutz, Christoph 2142 2166 - 6 Goldsworthy, Patrick 2212 2207 0 - 1
7 7 Werner, Claus 2185 2179 - 7 Willim, Michael 2024 2058 ½ - ½
8 8 Gruber, Roland 2105 2123 - 8 Dürr, Florian 2189 2035 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2224 2236 - Schnitt: 2231 2230  
 
4 SV Deggendorf 1 DWZ ELO - SK München Südost 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Sedlak, Nikola 2533 2549 - 1 Kosic, Dragan 2443 2429 ½ - ½
2 2 Delchev, Aleksander 2548 2546 - 2 Höfelsauer, Thomas 2369 2374 1 - 0
3 3 Popovic, Dusan 2476 2500 - 4 Kostic, Vladimir 2275 2289 ½ - ½
4 5 Cabarkapa, Novak 2462 2459 - 6 Leeb, Simon 2218 2234 1 - 0
5 6 Krstic, Petar 2283 2316 - 7 Bergauz, Avigdor 2151 2176 0 - 1
6 8 Krauß, Andreas 1893 1918 - 9 Huber, Benedikt 2130 2169 ½ - ½
7 9 Bielmeier, Ludwig 1999 2019 - 13 Lohvinov, Petro 2078 2104 0 - 1
8 15 Dörfler, Guenther 1964   - 17 Costa, Leonardo 2052 2091 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2269 2329 - Schnitt: 2214 2233  
 
5 SK Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO 1 - 7
1 1 Lauer, Moritz 2384 2399 - 2 Schneider, Jana 2252 2270 ½ - ½
2 2 Koch, Moritz 2205 2256 - 3 Pezelj, Novak 2465 2465 0 - 1
3 4 Kotz, Reinhard 2171 2163 - 4 Kilgus, Georg 2476 2461 0 - 1
4 5 Diekers, Michael 2091 2165 - 5 Ganaus, Hannes 2278 2280 ½ - ½
5 7 Finster, Michael 2104 2117 - 6 Oberhofer, Cédric 2228 2257 0 - 1
6 8 Monninger, Moritz 2090 2022 - 7 Goldbeck, Lars 2280 2285 0 - 1
7 9 Sarec, Ivica 2012 2120 - 8 Kleibel, Uwe 2129 2150 0 - 1
8 11 Sattler, Stefan 2084 2068 - 9 Bauer, Thomas 2186 2189 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2142 2163 - Schnitt: 2286 2294