Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-Ost

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Gröbenzell 2 **     5     10 - 0 26.0 - 14.0
2. SK Freising 1   **       6 4 9 - 1 23.5 - 16.5
3. SV Ilmmünster 1     **   5 5   6 - 4 21.5 - 18.5
4. SK Bruckmühl 1     **     6 - 4 20.5 - 19.5
5. TSV Trostberg 1 3     **     6 - 4 20.0 - 20.0
6. SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1   2   ** 4     5 - 5 18.5 - 21.5
7. TV Tegernsee 1   4 3 4 **       4 - 6 21.0 - 19.0
8. SK Gräfelfing 1 3       **   5 2 - 8 17.5 - 22.5
9. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1       **   2 - 8 16.5 - 23.5
10. SK Germering 1       3   ** 0 - 10 15.0 - 25.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/21/18
1 TSV Trostberg 1 DWZ ELO - TV Tegernsee 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Fogarasi, Tibor 2351 2377 - 1 Manakov, Ilya 2351 2362 ½ - ½
2 2 Kumic, Filip 2330   - 3 Thiel, Fabian 2075 2101 ½ - ½
3 3 Hinterreiter, Markus 2101 2052 - 4 Pölt, Christoph 2021 1969 0 - 1
4 4 Huch, Reiner 2191 2263 - 5 Lettl, Gerhard 2016 2132 1 - 0
5 5 Hartl, Aldo 2102 2143 - 6 Guggenberger, Guido 1993 2011 ½ - ½
6 7 Reisser, Simon 1924 1904 - 7 Manco, Michela 1695 1747 1 - 0
7 8 Moser, Wolfgang 1956 2137 - 8 Schnegelberg, Christian 1927 1745 ½ - ½
8 11 Huber, Hans 1890   - 19 von Freymann, Franz 1797 1879 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2105 2146 - Schnitt: 1984 1993  
 
2 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Zenker, Ulrich 2166 2180 - 1 Petran, Peter, Dr. 2322 2316 ½ - ½
2 3 Guzsvany, Arpad 2143 2224 - 2 Hausner, Ivan 2288 2330 ½ - ½
3 4 Schweiger, Georg 1982 2086 - 4 Kreuzer, Klaus 2020 2139 ½ - ½
4 5 Kislinger, Georg 2012   - 5 Zepke, Armin 2065 2130 ½ - ½
5 6 Peter, Christian 2001 2139 - 6 Stinka, Jakub 2020   0 - 1
6 7 Graf, Christian 2002 2100 - 7 Müller, Michael 2049 2072 ½ - ½
7 8 Gil, Arthur 1956 2012 - 8 Gschwendtner, Stanislav 1982 2024 ½ - ½
8 9 Krause, Christian 1937 2109 - 9 Palmi, Herbert 2001 2076 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2024 2121 - Schnitt: 2093 2155  
 
3 SK Gräfelfing 1 DWZ ELO - SV Ilmmünster 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Ovsepyan, Arshak 2132 2206 - 1 Huber, Edwin 2131 2164 ½ - ½
2 2 von Schlippe, Nikolai 2050 2109 - 2 Schwertler, Philip 2093 2112 ½ - ½
3 4 Hofmann, Jürgen 2155   - 3 Niedermeier, Thomas 2216 2247 0 - 1
4 5 Steinheimer, Jürgen 2066 2229 - 6 Seisenberger, Georg 2028 2079 0 - 1
5 7 Lippert, Frank 2033   - 7 Kampert, Andreas 2032 2123 ½ - ½
6 8 Sörgel, Thomas 2021 2046 - 8 Reischl, Markus 1947   0 - 1
7 10 Longo, Claudio 1982 1966 - 10 Höller, Armin 1981 2003 1 - 0
8 13 Jordan, Tobias 1916   - 13 Andre, Jonas 1894 1896 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2044 2111 - Schnitt: 2040 2089  
 
4 SK Germering 1 DWZ ELO - SK Freising 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Deues, Erik 1934 2023 - 1 Zill, Christoph 2159 2183 ½ - ½
2 3 Wawra, Jürgen 2131   - 3 Trapp, Maximilian 2171 2050 ½ - ½
3 4 Olbrich, Joachim 2019 2150 - 4 Parashchenko, Oleg 2110 2136 0 - 1
4 5 Brandl, Franz 2035 2106 - 8 Grüttner, Ralf 2058 2133 ½ - ½
5 6 Günther, Carsten 1910 2055 - 9 Belz, Frank-Martin, Prof. Dr. 1938 2003 0 - 1
6 9 Kern, Bernhard 2005   - 11 Kempter, Klaus 2010 2118 0 - 1
7 10 Gosebrink, Ralf 2008   - 14 Daoud, Marcel 1974 2018 1 - 0
8 12 Neumüller, Theo 1910 2026 - 18 Wachtel, Arthur 1752 1860 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1994 2072 - Schnitt: 2021 2062  
 
5 SC Gröbenzell 2 DWZ ELO - SK Bruckmühl 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Maier, Alexander 2224 2274 - 2 Schlichtmann, Robin 2153 2202 ½ - ½
2 2 Salvermoser, Bernd 2190 2216 - 3 Wilhelm, Robert 2055 2056 1 - 0
3 3 Kaunzinger, Albert 2196 2235 - 4 Bergerhoff, Andreas 1991 2091 0 - 1
4 4 Schmidt, Anton 2026 2128 - 5 Jaworek, Thomas 1991 2061 ½ - ½
5 5 Winterholler, Christina 1984 2062 - 6 Stoffel, Matthias 1930 2043 ½ - ½
6 6 Tunka, Philipp 2068 2044 - 8 Probst, Albert 1926 2086 0 - 1
7 7 Feierlein, Robert 2077   - 9 Bartl, Bruno 1914   1 - 0
8 10 Schrader, Jan-Erik 2002   - 10 Huber, Josef 1911   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2095 2159 - Schnitt: 1983 2089