Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-Ost

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Gröbenzell 2 ** 5 4 4 14 - 4 44.0 - 28.0
2. TSV Trostberg 1 3 ** 4 5 13 - 5 38.0 - 34.0
3. SK Freising 1 4 ** 2 6 4 12 - 6 38.5 - 33.5
4. SK Bruckmühl 1 4 6 ** 3 7 11 - 7 40.5 - 31.5
5. SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 2 5 ** 4 4 10 - 8 34.5 - 37.5
6. SV Ilmmünster 1 1 ** 5 5 8 - 10 33.0 - 39.0
7. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 3 ** 4 7 - 11 33.5 - 38.5
8. TV Tegernsee 1 4 4 4 3 4 ** 3 6 - 12 34.5 - 37.5
9. SK Germering 1 4 5 ** 3 5 - 13 32.0 - 40.0
10. SK Gräfelfing 1 3 5 ** 4 - 14 31.5 - 40.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/15/18
1 SK Gräfelfing 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Trostberg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Ovsepyan, Arshak 2101 2206 - 2 Kumic, Filip 2314   0 - 1
2 3 Gesing, Oliver 2062 2115 - 3 Hinterreiter, Markus 2074 2052 ½ - ½
3 4 Hofmann, Jürgen 2116   - 4 Huch, Reiner 2213 2268 0 - 1
4 5 Steinheimer, Jürgen 2023 2229 - 5 Hartl, Aldo 2080 2143 1 - 0
5 7 Lippert, Frank 2032   - 6 Boes, Christoph 1975 1941 ½ - ½
6 8 Sörgel, Thomas 1985 2046 - 7 Reisser, Simon 1920 1904 1 - 0
7 11 Uhlmann, Helge 2071   - 8 Moser, Wolfgang 1994 2137 0 - 1
8 20 Zieringer, Sebastian 1766 1709 - 10 Penn, Peter 1922   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2019 2061 - Schnitt: 2061 2074  
 
2 SK Germering 1 DWZ ELO - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Deues, Erik 1955 1994 - 1 Zenker, Ulrich 2172 2180 0 - 1
2 3 Wawra, Jürgen 2152   - 3 Guzsvany, Arpad 2136 2224 1 - 0
3 4 Olbrich, Joachim 1972 2150 - 4 Schweiger, Georg 1989 2086 0 - 1
4 5 Brandl, Franz 2021 2106 - 6 Peter, Christian 1999 2139 ½ - ½
5 6 Günther, Carsten 1909 2055 - 7 Graf, Christian 2014 2100 ½ - ½
6 9 Kern, Bernhard 1987   - 8 Gil, Arthur 1933 2012 ½ - ½
7 10 Gosebrink, Ralf 1992   - 9 Krause, Christian 1936 2109 ½ - ½
8 12 Neumüller, Theo 1919 2021 - 11 Einzinger, Johannes 1870   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1988 2065 - Schnitt: 2006 2121  
 
3 SC Gröbenzell 2 DWZ ELO - TV Tegernsee 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Maier, Alexander 2239 2267 - 1 Manakov, Ilya 2318 2361 1 - 0
2 2 Salvermoser, Bernd 2191 2227 - 2 Manakov, Marina 2260 2280 0 - 1
3 4 Schmidt, Anton 2026 2128 - 3 Thiel, Fabian 2089 2101 0 - 1
4 5 Winterholler, Christina 2026 2044 - 4 Pölt, Christoph 1978 1969 1 - 0
5 7 Feierlein, Robert 2059   - 5 Lettl, Gerhard 1981 2132 ½ - ½
6 8 Stocker, Rupert 2036 2080 - 6 Guggenberger, Guido 1973 2005 0 - 1
7 9 Czöppan, Thomas 2015 2069 - 9 Kaiser, Günter 1953   ½ - ½
8 10 Schrader, Jan-Erik 2017   - 12 Danninger, Jannik 1820 1737 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2076 2135 - Schnitt: 2046 2083  
 
4 SK Bruckmühl 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Schlichtmann, Robin 2134 2202 - 2 Hausner, Ivan 2315 2334 0 - 1
2 3 Wilhelm, Robert 2055 2056 - 4 Kreuzer, Klaus 2037 2139 0 - 1
3 4 Bergerhoff, Andreas 2051 2091 - 5 Zepke, Armin 2052 2130 1 - 0
4 5 Jaworek, Thomas 2007 2061 - 6 Stinka, Jakub 2033   ½ - ½
5 6 Stoffel, Matthias 1955 2043 - 7 Müller, Michael 2056 2072 0 - 1
6 8 Probst, Albert 1975 2086 - 8 Gschwendtner, Stanislav 1977 2042 ½ - ½
7 9 Bartl, Bruno 1954   - 9 Palmi, Herbert 1962 2076 1 - 0
8 10 Huber, Josef 1905   - 10 Heiduk, Christoph 1826 1868 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2004 2089 - Schnitt: 2032 2094  
 
5 SK Freising 1 DWZ ELO - SV Ilmmünster 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Zill, Christoph 2147 2183 - 1 Huber, Edwin 2134 2164 1 - 0
2 3 Trapp, Maximilian 2180 2050 - 2 Schwertler, Philip 2055 2112 1 - 0
3 4 Parashchenko, Oleg 2148 2136 - 3 Niedermeier, Thomas 2215 2247 0 - 1
4 8 Grüttner, Ralf 2057 2133 - 6 Seisenberger, Georg 2004 2079 ½ - ½
5 9 Belz, Frank-Martin, Prof. Dr. 1997 2029 - 7 Kampert, Andreas 2044 2123 ½ - ½
6 11 Kempter, Klaus 1998 2118 - 8 Reischl, Markus 1987   ½ - ½
7 14 Daoud, Marcel 1950 2018 - 10 Höller, Armin 1899 1991 1 - 0
8 18 Wachtel, Arthur 1908 1786 - 13 Andre, Jonas 1888 1896 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2048 2056 - Schnitt: 2028 2087