Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Süd

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Garching 2 ** 5     4 5     9 - 1 23.0 - 17.0
2. SC Rottal-Inn 1 3 ** 4 5         7 - 3 23.0 - 17.0
3. SC Tarrasch München 1   4 **   4   4   7 - 3 22.0 - 18.0
4. SC Gröbenzell 1   3   ** 3     5 6 6 - 4 22.5 - 17.5
5. TSV Haunstetten 1   4 5 ** 4   5     6 - 4 21.5 - 18.5
6. SC Unterhaching 1       4 ** 4   6 - 4 20.5 - 19.5
7. SC Dillingen 1 4   4   4 **     2 3 - 7 16.5 - 23.5
8. SK Kriegshaber 1 3     3   **   2 - 8 19.5 - 20.5
9. SK Ingolstadt 1     3     ** 2 - 8 16.0 - 24.0
10. SV Röhrnbach 1   2     6   ** 2 - 8 15.5 - 24.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/21/18
1 SK Ingolstadt 1 DWZ ELO - SC Gröbenzell 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Spieß, Martin 2197 2135 - 1 Schuster, Karsten 2267 2287 ½ - ½
2 2 Michaelis, Martin 2269   - 3 Hoy, Bernd 2253 2259 1 - 0
3 3 Geberl, Hans Walter 2180 2213 - 4 Taggatz, Mario 2163 2147 0 - 1
4 4 Ebenhöch, Daniel 2084 2046 - 5 Pieper, Thomas, Dr. 2193 2208 ½ - ½
5 5 Schims, Mike 2077   - 6 Grawe, Christian 2205 2231 0 - 1
6 6 Reilein, Christian 2191 2266 - 7 Rohrmüller, Ulrich 2167 2216 ½ - ½
7 8 Zeindlmeier, Thomas 1929 2018 - 9 Walter, Tobias 1990 2028 0 - 1
8 12 Hartmann, Ralf, Dr. 1828   - 18 Nakamura, Lukas Mikio 1885   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2094 2135 - Schnitt: 2140 2196  
 
2 SC Tarrasch München 1 DWZ ELO - SV Röhrnbach 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Maksimenko, Andrei 2484 2483 - 3 Stadler, Alexander 2091 2125 1 - 0
2 3 Meier, Volker 2259 2284 - 4 Lautner, Josef 2166 2209 1 - 0
3 5 Schelle, Artur 2247 2234 - 5 Eckerl, Uwe 2094   1 - 0
4 6 Andronoudis, Dimitrios 2245   - 6 Knechtel, Roland 2161 2260 0 - 1
5 8 Bolduan, Sebastian, Dr. 2099 2147 - 7 Schmid, Franz 2105 2188 0 - 1
6 11 Lipinsky, Markus 1953 1996 - 8 Lipok, Erik 2088 2108 1 - 0
7 12 Klenk, Robert 1969 2064 - 10 Binder, Karlheinz 2036   + - -
8 13 Beckers, Thomas 1996 2044 - 12 Berisha, Regjep 1934   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2156 2178 - Schnitt: 2084 2178  
 
3 SC Garching 2 DWZ ELO - SC Rottal-Inn 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Dehlinger, Alexander 2291 2279 - 1 Riediger, Martin 2221 2293 ½ - ½
2 2 Seifert, Volker 2245 2317 - 3 Ager, Josef 2106 2127 0 - 1
3 5 Schleich, Markus 2185 2207 - 4 Bensch, Patrick 2174 2191 ½ - ½
4 6 Rücker, Benjamin 2217 2265 - 7 Wagner, Hans 2089 2183 ½ - ½
5 7 Pitschka, Claus 2201 2249 - 8 Walch, Ingo 2047 2099 1 - 0
6 8 Mueller, Marcus 2147 2146 - 9 Spiesberger, Gerhard 1992 2039 ½ - ½
7 9 Schreiner, Richard 2149 2132 - 12 Kücher, Wolfgang 2138 2118 1 - 0
8 10 Pawelzik, Malte 2140 2127 - 18 Nöhbauer, Andreas 1863 1926 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2196 2215 - Schnitt: 2078 2122  
 
4 SC Unterhaching 1 DWZ ELO - SC Dillingen 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Schmidt, Georg 2251 2346 - 2 Nuber, Blasius 2339 2284 ½ - ½
2 2 Ciolek, Andreas 2144 2205 - 3 Nuber, Korbinian 2247 2281 ½ - ½
3 4 Urankar, Hans-Peter 2177 2238 - 4 Billing, Christian 2168 2206 0 - 1
4 5 Schmidt, Gerhard 2088 2174 - 5 Lederle, Vitus 2152 2190 ½ - ½
5 6 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 2116 2156 - 8 Giss, Arthur 2062 2047 0 - 1
6 7 Demir, Bilal 2075 2093 - 10 Giss, Helene, Dr. 2005 2040 1 - 0
7 8 Czap, Bernard 2037 2099 - 11 Bauer, Wolfgang 1739 1760 ½ - ½
8 11 Sann, Michael 2043   - 13 Richtmann, Peter 1900 1904 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2116 2187 - Schnitt: 2076 2089  
 
5 SK Kriegshaber 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Haunstetten 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Lavrinenkov, Vadim 2228 2226 - 1 Grimberg, Boris 2326 2341 0 - 1
2 2 Bintakies, Michael 2199 2166 - 2 Böttger, Lukas 2212 2235 0 - 1
3 3 Hahn, Christoph, Dr. 2126 2141 - 5 Safyanowsky, Mark 2180 2244 ½ - ½
4 4 Reimann, Sebastian 2079 2141 - 8 Wolf, Armin 2095 2216 ½ - ½
5 5 Wiegner, Denis 2155 2166 - 11 Behling, Robert 2087 2097 ½ - ½
6 6 Reis, Thomas 2168 2193 - 13 Rampp, Gerhard 2094 2067 ½ - ½
7 7 Reimann, Robert 2059 2096 - 15 Romfeld, Michael 2074 2128 ½ - ½
8 8 Demel, Paul 2076 2176 - 16 Beck, Gerald 1895 1951 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2136 2163 - Schnitt: 2120 2159