Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Süd

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Garching 2 ** 5 4 4 4 5 15 - 3 44.0 - 28.0
2. TSV Haunstetten 1 ** 5 4 4 5 5 14 - 4 42.0 - 30.0
3. SC Rottal-Inn 1 3 ** 5 4 13 - 5 43.0 - 29.0
4. SC Gröbenzell 1 4 3 3 ** 5 5 6 5 13 - 5 41.0 - 31.0
5. SC Tarrasch München 1 4 4 4 3 ** 4 4 11 - 7 38.5 - 33.5
6. SC Dillingen 1 4 4 ** 4 2 7 - 11 31.5 - 40.5
7. SC Unterhaching 1 4 4 ** 6 - 12 32.5 - 39.5
8. SK Kriegshaber 1 3 3 3 ** 5 4 - 14 33.5 - 38.5
9. SV Röhrnbach 1 2 6 3 ** 4 - 14 27.0 - 45.0
10. SK Ingolstadt 1 ½ 3 3 4 ** 3 - 15 27.0 - 45.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/15/18
1 SC Garching 2 DWZ ELO - SK Ingolstadt 1 DWZ ELO 7½ - ½
1 1 Dehlinger, Alexander 2288 2282 - 1 Spieß, Martin 2188 2135 ½ - ½
2 2 Seifert, Volker 2255 2321 - 3 Geberl, Hans Walter 2180 2213 1 - 0
3 3 Schmitz, Thorsten 2270 2263 - 4 Ebenhöch, Daniel 2077 2046 1 - 0
4 5 Schleich, Markus 2181 2207 - 5 Schims, Mike 2089   1 - 0
5 6 Rücker, Benjamin 2234 2277 - 6 Reilein, Christian 2191 2266 1 - 0
6 7 Pitschka, Claus 2205 2264 - 7 Senftleben, Oliver, Dr. 2051 2086 1 - 0
7 9 Schreiner, Richard 2166 2132 - 9 Duraku, Emin 2016   1 - 0
8 11 Schindler, Sven 2137   - 11 Goetz, Andreas, Dr. 1908 2072 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2217 2249 - Schnitt: 2087 2136  
 
2 SC Unterhaching 1 DWZ ELO - SC Tarrasch München 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Schmidt, Georg 2251 2346 - 1 Maksimenko, Andrei 2484 2483 0 - 1
2 2 Ciolek, Andreas 2193 2219 - 3 Meier, Volker 2259 2261 1 - 0
3 6 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 2116 2156 - 4 Lipinsky, Fabian 2273 2351 0 - 1
4 7 Demir, Bilal 2063 2074 - 5 Schelle, Artur 2198 2228 ½ - ½
5 8 Czap, Bernard 2001 2099 - 7 Reinhard, Chetan 2089 2103 0 - 1
6 10 Broschwitz, Martin 2048 2167 - 11 Lipinsky, Markus 1981 1996 ½ - ½
7 11 Sann, Michael 2043   - 12 Klenk, Robert 1969 2064 0 - 1
8 14 Kraft, Tom 1853 1938 - 17 Herrmann, Luca 1955   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2071 2142 - Schnitt: 2151 2212  
 
3 SK Kriegshaber 1 DWZ ELO - SC Gröbenzell 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Lavrinenkov, Vadim 2264 2249 - 1 Schuster, Karsten 2267 2283 0 - 1
2 2 Bintakies, Michael 2199 2166 - 2 Kempter, Ronald 2175 2233 0 - 1
3 3 Hahn, Christoph, Dr. 2102 2150 - 4 Taggatz, Mario 2173 2183 ½ - ½
4 4 Reimann, Sebastian 2084 2145 - 5 Pieper, Thomas, Dr. 2193 2208 0 - 1
5 5 Wiegner, Denis 2155 2166 - 6 Grawe, Christian 2205 2231 ½ - ½
6 6 Reis, Thomas 2168 2193 - 8 Scheckenbach, Franz 2063 2106 1 - 0
7 11 Stör, Andreas 2124 2185 - 9 Walter, Tobias 2024 2060 0 - 1
8 13 Schönau, Helmut 1981 1947 - 11 Kaunzinger, Albert 2196 2206 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2134 2150 - Schnitt: 2162 2188  
 
4 TSV Haunstetten 1 DWZ ELO - SV Röhrnbach 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Grimberg, Boris 2326 2341 - 1 Burlacu, Bogdan 2328   + - -
2 2 Böttger, Lukas 2212 2247 - 2 Havlik, Jan 2314 2399 + - -
3 3 Lang, Zalan Andreas 2254 2218 - 4 Lautner, Josef 2174 2222 1 - 0
4 4 Schnelzer, Reinhold, Dr. 2182 2182 - 5 Eckerl, Uwe 2094   0 - 1
5 5 Safyanowsky, Mark 2180 2244 - 6 Knechtel, Roland 2180 2237 ½ - ½
6 6 Tyomkyn, Mikhail, Dr. 2130 2071 - 7 Schmid, Franz 2105 2176 1 - 0
7 7 Herb, Stefan 2126 2152 - 12 Berisha, Regjep 1917   1 - 0
8 8 Wolf, Armin 2095 2216 - 14 Ott, Anton 1880 1953 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2188 2208 - Schnitt: 2124 2197  
 
5 SC Dillingen 1 DWZ ELO - SC Rottal-Inn 1 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 2 Nuber, Blasius 2311 2269 - 1 Riediger, Martin 2221 2276 - - +
2 3 Nuber, Korbinian 2247 2281 - 3 Ager, Josef 2147 2154 ½ - ½
3 4 Billing, Christian 2168 2206 - 4 Bensch, Patrick 2182 2189 - - +
4 5 Lederle, Vitus 2152 2190 - 6 Schwarzmeier, Klaus 2147 2187 0 - 1
5 6 Bäuml, Ulrich 2042 2088 - 7 Wagner, Hans 2089 2183 ½ - ½
6 8 Giss, Arthur 2062 2047 - 8 Walch, Ingo 2091 2131 0 - 1
7 10 Giss, Helene, Dr. 2003 2038 - 9 Spiesberger, Gerhard 2000 2043 ½ - ½
8 11 Bauer, Wolfgang 1775 1826 - 11 Posch, Roland 2158   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2095 2118 - Schnitt: 2129 2166