Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-West

Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2009/2010

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. Bindlach 2 ** 5 5 4 5 17 - 1 46.5 - 25.5
2. Obernau 1 3 ** 4 5 7 8 4 5 5 14 - 4 47.5 - 24.5
3. Hof PTSV 1 4 ** 5 4 4 4 12 - 6 39.0 - 33.0
4. Marktleuthen 1 3 3 3 ** 4 5 6 9 - 9 35.5 - 36.5
5. Kronach 1 1 4 ** 2 4 4 5 9 - 9 33.5 - 38.5
6. Bad Neustadt 1 0 4 4 6 ** 4 5 9 - 9 32.5 - 39.5
7. Kirchenlaibach 1 4 4 ** 8 - 10 35.5 - 36.5
8. Würzburg von 1865 2 4 3 3 4 ** 5 8 - 10 35.0 - 37.0
9. Nordhalben 1 4 3 4 ** 4 - 14 31.0 - 41.0
10. Prichsenstadt SC 1 3 3 2 3 3 ** 0 - 18 24.0 - 48.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/11/10
1 Obernau 1 DWZ - Kirchenlaibach 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Schramm, Christian 2261 - 1 Singer, Reiner 2113 0 - 1
2 4 van Baarle, John 2184 - 2 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2079 1 - 0
3 5 Scherer, Ralf 2120 - 3 Oschetzki, Stefan 2121 1 - 0
4 9 Frey, Michael 2058 - 4 Reichel, Alfred 2031 ½ - ½
5 10 Vreugdenhil, Frans 1980 - 5 Chalus, Karel 2075 0 - 1
6 11 Gerlach-Büdinger, Manuela 1975 - 9 Müller, Markus 2056 0 - 1
7 13 Thomele, Michael 1890 - 11 Doleschal, Johannes 1952 ½ - ½
8 17 Elter, Thimo 1712 - 13 Schulz, Siegfried 1739 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2022 - Schnitt: 2020  
 
2 Hof PTSV 1 DWZ - Kronach 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Schindler, Viktor 2161 - 1 Weigand, Hans-Christian 2001 ½ - ½
2 2 Hertel, Hans 2070 - 2 Hörmann, Fabian 1978 ½ - ½
3 3 Urizki, Michael 2003 - 3 Stauch, Edgar 2090 ½ - ½
4 4 Shashkin, Igor 2035 - 4 Herdin, Hans-Ulrich 2050 ½ - ½
5 6 Scheidt, Jörg, Prof. Dr. 1975 - 5 Lechleitner, Walter 2002 ½ - ½
6 7 Seidel, Michael, Prof. Dr. 1962 - 7 Horther, Heinrich 1991 ½ - ½
7 8 Schleupner, Kurt 1877 - 8 Becker, Alexander 1992 ½ - ½
8 9 Sieber, Heiko 1969 - 9 Schmierer, Hans-Joachim 1819 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2006 - Schnitt: 1990  
 
3 Nordhalben 1 DWZ - Bindlach 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Wunder, Horst 2134 - 1 Löw, Gerald 2245 1 - 0
2 2 Wunder, Stefan 2034 - 4 Dalinger, Valeri 2199 0 - 1
3 3 Scherbel, Hans 2023 - 5 Tiller, Jaroslav 2051 ½ - ½
4 4 Hild, Detlef 2050 - 6 Vojtech, Jaroslav 2131 ½ - ½
5 5 Burgemeister, Wolfgang 1979 - 7 Öhrlein, Alexander 2076 ½ - ½
6 6 Schultes, Dieter 1876 - 8 Pesch, Werner, Prof. Dr. 2173 ½ - ½
7 7 Stumpf, Hilmar 1866 - 9 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2022 0 - 1
8 8 Zimmermann, Frank 1764 - 14 Herrmann, Michael 1752 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1965 - Schnitt: 2081  
 
4 Marktleuthen 1 DWZ - Prichsenstadt SC 1 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Lorenz, Mark 2248 - 2 Arens, Johannes 2030 1 - 0
2 2 Kopp, André 2182 - 3 Steinhauser, Thomas 2028 1 - 0
3 4 Wilfert, André 2009 - 4 Ziegler, Michael 2063 0 - 1
4 5 Kirschneck, Toralf 2050 - 6 Navratil, Vaclav 1966 1 - 0
5 7 Lichtinger, Bernd 1997 - 7 Krenz, Dieter 1848 ½ - ½
6 8 Küspert, Helmut 1940 - 8 Schmitz, Wolfgang 1808 ½ - ½
7 9 Reißner, Andreas 1955 - 10 Klüber, Werner 1736 1 - 0
8 11 Hientz, Werner 1898 - 12 Lindner, Helmut 1644 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2034 - Schnitt: 1890  
 
5 Bad Neustadt 1 DWZ - Würzburg von 1865 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 4 Herbst, Christoph 2023 - 1 Bräutigam, Thomas 2036 ½ - ½
2 6 Söder, Thomas 2061 - 3 Kuhn, Norbert 2083 ½ - ½
3 7 Bittner, Harald, Dr. 1933 - 4 Gehlert, Klaus 2069 ½ - ½
4 10 Federschmidt, Ralf 1876 - 6 Vogt, Thomas 1895 ½ - ½
5 11 Markert, Markus 1848 - 9 Ersöz, Can 1883 ½ - ½
6 12 Stumpf, Alexander 1736 - 10 Gould, Charles   ½ - ½
7 13 Filbry, Marc 1791 - 11 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1899 - - +
8 17 Schwartl, Helmut 1682 - 13 Reitz, Helmut 1859 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1868 - Schnitt: 1960