Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2009/2010

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. Puschendorf 1 ** 5 5 4 4 6 16 - 2 44.0 - 28.0
2. Kötzting 1 3 ** 5 6 5 12 - 6 40.5 - 31.5
3. Kelheim 1 ** 3 2 5 5 12 - 6 37.5 - 34.5
4. SK Schweinfurt 1 3 ** 5 4 11 - 7 39.0 - 33.0
5. Kulmbach 1 4 3 5 3 ** 11 - 7 38.5 - 33.5
6. SK Schwandorf 1 4 6 ** 5 3 5 9 - 9 39.0 - 33.0
7. SC Bamberg 1 3 ** 4 8 7 - 11 37.0 - 35.0
8. Nürnberg SW Süd 1 2 2 3 4 5 4 ** 4 4 6 - 12 31.5 - 40.5
9. Kitzingen 1 4 ** 3 - 15 28.0 - 44.0
10. Klingenberg 1 3 3 3 0 4 ** 3 - 15 25.0 - 47.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/11/10
1 Kitzingen 1 DWZ - Nürnberg SW Süd 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Kliche, Alexander 2126 - 1 van Ginkel, Pieter 2202 ½ - ½
2 2 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2132 - 3 Saathoff, Richard 2105 ½ - ½
3 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2196 - 4 Stiller, Jürgen 2158 ½ - ½
4 5 Hanft, Michael 1977 - 5 Eiber, Manfred 2122 ½ - ½
5 6 Kwossek, Georg 1981 - 6 Bunk, Karsten 2010 ½ - ½
6 7 Gernert, Ingolf 1971 - 7 Meulner, Klaus 2069 ½ - ½
7 8 Degering, Florian 1990 - 17 Werner, Thomas 1865 ½ - ½
8 11 Eckert, Leo 1871 - 18 Stoeßel, Horst 2064 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2030 - Schnitt: 2074  
 
2 SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ - Kötzting 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Golda, Harald 2298 - 1 Balin, Jan   1 - 0
2 4 Dey, Jan Marten 2213 - 3 Priborsky, Ivo 2263 1 - 0
3 5 Haag, Wolfgang 2160 - 4 Cedikova, Katerina 2126 ½ - ½
4 8 Fischer, Emil 2093 - 5 Sott, Pavel 2116 0 - 1
5 9 Rink, Christian 2063 - 6 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2110 ½ - ½
6 10 Ehrler, Eberhard 2077 - 7 Priborsky, Marek 2170 0 - 1
7 12 Lukas, Norbert 1956 - 8 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1973 ½ - ½
8 19 Klundt, Maximilian 1680 - 9 Weingut, Roland 1845 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2067 - Schnitt: 2086  
 
3 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ - SC Bamberg 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2401 - 1 Göhring, Karl-Heinz   ½ - ½
2 3 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2208 - 2 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2128 ½ - ½
3 5 Mühling, Werner 2131 - 3 Krug, Stefan 2083 ½ - ½
4 6 Jehl, Günter 2076 - 4 Strube, Frank 2122 1 - 0
5 7 Votruba, Pavel 2110 - 5 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2114 1 - 0
6 8 Dirmeier, Matthias 1947 - 6 Mittag, Ralf 2062 ½ - ½
7 9 Stöckl, Stephan 1976 - 7 Mikuta, Alexander 1965 1 - 0
8 10 Paar, Johannes 1866 - 8 Schwalbe, Gerhard 2032 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2089 - Schnitt: 2072  
 
4 Klingenberg 1 DWZ - Kulmbach 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Englert, Fabian 2174 - 2 Haba, Zdenek 2205 1 - 0
2 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2053 - 5 Rehak, Martin 2128 0 - 1
3 3 Strobel, Walter 2127 - 6 Vedral, Oldrich 2239 0 - 1
4 4 Kraich, Klaus 2100 - 10 Janda, Pavel 2036 1 - 0
5 7 Link, Klaus 1935 - 13 Fredrich, Viktor 1979 - - +
6 8 Zöller, Bernd 1904 - 14 Siegert, Wolfgang 1916 ½ - ½
7 9 Süß, Mirco 1930 - 16 Weiß, Frank 1879 1 - 0
8 10 Gies, Hans-Jörg 1801 - 17 Tasca, Manfred 1674 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2003 - Schnitt: 2007  
 
5 Kelheim 1 DWZ - Puschendorf 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Menacher, Manfred 2217 - 1 Lauer, Moritz 2242 0 - 1
2 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2129 - 2 Koch, Moritz 2249 0 - 1
3 4 Fuhrmann, Max 2134 - 3 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. 2067 0 - 1
4 5 Eibl, Maximilian 1992 - 4 Diekers, Michael 2105 ½ - ½
5 6 Kreuzer, Helmut 2194 - 5 Kotz, Reinhard 2075 ½ - ½
6 7 Frieser, Klaus 2107 - 6 Seregelyes, Csaba 2056 ½ - ½
7 8 Kreuzer, Gerhard 2189 - 7 Sarec, Ivica 2016 ½ - ½
8 10 Maurer, Heinrich 2063 - 8 Steinmüller, Alexander 2002 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2128 - Schnitt: 2101