Kreisklasse B Nord
2019/2020
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Runde am 9/21/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Thierhaupten 2 |
- |
Lechhausen 3 |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
Thierhaupten 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Lechhausen 3 |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
3
|
Schmid, Anton |
1380
|
- |
1
|
Malmer, Christian |
1391
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
7
|
Fendt, Martin |
1320
|
- |
2
|
Miosga, Wolfgang |
1367
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
9
|
Herb, Willibald |
1255
|
- |
5
|
Schmidt, Dieter |
1180
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Fitz, Alfred |
1263
|
- |
11
|
Egger, Julian |
989
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1304 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1231 |
|
|
2 |
Inchenhofen |
- |
Aichach 3 |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
Inchenhofen |
DWZ |
- |
Aichach 3 |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Hollisch, Markus, Dr. |
1329
|
- |
2
|
Kneifl, Johann |
1461
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Regele, Arnold |
1363
|
- |
3
|
Widmann, Martin |
1325
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Echerer, Hubert |
1186
|
- |
7
|
Baierl, Raphael |
1107
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Gierisch, Jörg |
|
- |
8
|
Schmidl, Kilian |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1292 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1297 |
|
|
3 |
Steppach 2 |
- |
Haunstetten 5 |
2 - 2
|
3 |
Steppach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Haunstetten 5 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Sas, Francisc |
1481
|
- |
1
|
Moelter, Leopold |
1634
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Fendt, Richard |
1399
|
- |
2
|
Weise, Sven |
1513
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Wolf, Manfred |
1217
|
- |
4
|
Bleyer, Kevin Michael |
1444
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Petz, Karl, Dr. |
1336
|
- |
13
|
Döbel, Maximilian |
1356
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1358 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1486 |
|
|
2. Runde am 10/5/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Haunstetten 5 |
- |
Aichach 3 |
3 - 1
|
1 |
Haunstetten 5 |
DWZ |
- |
Aichach 3 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Moelter, Leopold |
1634
|
- |
2
|
Kneifl, Johann |
1461
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Weise, Sven |
1513
|
- |
3
|
Widmann, Martin |
1325
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Klassert, Niclas |
1496
|
- |
8
|
Schmidl, Kilian |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
13
|
Döbel, Maximilian |
1356
|
- |
9
|
Collin, Lorenzo |
907
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1499 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1231 |
|
|
2 |
Inchenhofen |
- |
Lechhausen 3 |
0 - 4
|
2 |
Inchenhofen |
DWZ |
- |
Lechhausen 3 |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
2
|
Regele, Arnold |
1363
|
- |
1
|
Malmer, Christian |
1391
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Echerer, Hubert |
1186
|
- |
2
|
Miosga, Wolfgang |
1367
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Lindermayr, Ludwig |
1116
|
- |
10
|
Aschenbrenner, Leon |
1147
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Gierisch, Jörg |
|
- |
11
|
Egger, Julian |
989
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1221 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1223 |
|
|
3 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 6 |
- |
Thierhaupten 2 |
1 - 3
|
3 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 6 |
DWZ |
- |
Thierhaupten 2 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Rempel, Alexander |
1587
|
- |
2
|
Davies, Samuel |
1479
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Göttler, Raphael |
1596
|
- |
3
|
Schmid, Anton |
1380
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Steinberger, Michael |
1682
|
- |
9
|
Herb, Willibald |
1255
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
18
|
Mairoser, Thomas |
|
- |
10
|
Fitz, Alfred |
1263
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1621 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1344 |
|
|
3. Runde am 11/16/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Inchenhofen |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 6 |
2 - 2
|
1 |
Inchenhofen |
DWZ |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 6 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Hollisch, Markus, Dr. |
1329
|
- |
4
|
Göttler, Raphael |
1596
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Regele, Arnold |
1363
|
- |
5
|
Dering, Sergej |
1021
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Wirth, Stephan |
1130
|
- |
13
|
Nguyen, David |
1308
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Gierisch, Jörg |
|
- |
18
|
Mairoser, Thomas |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1274 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1308 |
|
|
2 |
Lechhausen 3 |
- |
Haunstetten 5 |
1½ - 2½
|
2 |
Lechhausen 3 |
DWZ |
- |
Haunstetten 5 |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Malmer, Christian |
1391
|
- |
1
|
Moelter, Leopold |
1634
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Miosga, Wolfgang |
1367
|
- |
2
|
Weise, Sven |
1513
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
10
|
Aschenbrenner, Leon |
1147
|
- |
3
|
Klassert, Niclas |
1496
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Egger, Julian |
989
|
- |
13
|
Döbel, Maximilian |
1356
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1223 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1499 |
|
|
3 |
Aichach 3 |
- |
Steppach 2 |
1 - 3
|
3 |
Aichach 3 |
DWZ |
- |
Steppach 2 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Kneifl, Johann |
1461
|
- |
2
|
Fendt, Richard |
1399
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Widmann, Martin |
1325
|
- |
3
|
Wiedemann, Ludwig |
1377
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
Schmidl, Kilian |
|
- |
4
|
Wolf, Manfred |
1217
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Collin, Lorenzo |
907
|
- |
5
|
Petz, Karl, Dr. |
1336
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1231 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1332 |
|
|
4. Runde am 11/30/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Lechhausen 3 |
- |
Steppach 2 |
3 - 1
|
1 |
Lechhausen 3 |
DWZ |
- |
Steppach 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Malmer, Christian |
1391
|
- |
2
|
Fendt, Richard |
1399
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Miosga, Wolfgang |
1367
|
- |
3
|
Wiedemann, Ludwig |
1377
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
10
|
Aschenbrenner, Leon |
1147
|
- |
4
|
Wolf, Manfred |
1217
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
12
|
Karl, Maximilian |
|
- |
5
|
Petz, Karl, Dr. |
1336
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1301 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1332 |
|
|
2 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 6 |
- |
Haunstetten 5 |
1 - 3
|
2 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 6 |
DWZ |
- |
Haunstetten 5 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
4
|
Göttler, Raphael |
1596
|
- |
2
|
Weise, Sven |
1513
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Dering, Sergej |
1021
|
- |
3
|
Klassert, Niclas |
1496
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
13
|
Nguyen, David |
1308
|
- |
4
|
Bleyer, Kevin Michael |
1444
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
18
|
Mairoser, Thomas |
|
- |
13
|
Döbel, Maximilian |
1356
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1308 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1452 |
|
|
3 |
Thierhaupten 2 |
- |
Inchenhofen |
1½ - 2½
|
3 |
Thierhaupten 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Inchenhofen |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Davies, Samuel |
1479
|
- |
1
|
Hollisch, Markus, Dr. |
1329
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Schleicher, Bastian |
1392
|
- |
5
|
Echerer, Hubert |
1186
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
16
|
Roßkopf, Felix |
|
- |
6
|
Lindermayr, Ludwig |
1116
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
17
|
Ganschinietz, Wilfried |
|
- |
7
|
Gierisch, Jörg |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1435 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1210 |
|
|
5. Runde am 1/25/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Haunstetten 5 |
- |
Thierhaupten 2 |
4 - 0
|
1 |
Haunstetten 5 |
DWZ |
- |
Thierhaupten 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Weise, Sven |
1513
|
- |
2
|
Davies, Samuel |
1479
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Klassert, Niclas |
1496
|
- |
3
|
Schmid, Anton |
1380
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Bleyer, Kevin Michael |
1444
|
- |
9
|
Herb, Willibald |
1255
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
13
|
Döbel, Maximilian |
1356
|
- |
17
|
Ganschinietz, Wilfried |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1452 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1371 |
|
|
2 |
Steppach 2 |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 6 |
3 - 1
|
2 |
Steppach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 6 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Sas, Francisc |
1481
|
- |
1
|
Rempel, Alexander |
1587
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Fendt, Richard |
1399
|
- |
5
|
Dering, Sergej |
1021
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Wolf, Manfred |
1217
|
- |
7
|
Steinberger, Michael |
1682
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Petz, Karl, Dr. |
1336
|
- |
18
|
Mairoser, Thomas |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1358 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1430 |
|
|
3 |
Aichach 3 |
- |
Lechhausen 3 |
2 - 2
|
3 |
Aichach 3 |
DWZ |
- |
Lechhausen 3 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Kneifl, Johann |
1461
|
- |
1
|
Malmer, Christian |
1391
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Widmann, Martin |
1325
|
- |
2
|
Miosga, Wolfgang |
1367
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
8
|
Schmidl, Kilian |
|
- |
3
|
König, Horst-Jörg |
1413
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Collin, Lorenzo |
907
|
- |
5
|
Schmidt, Dieter |
1180
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1231 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1337 |
|
|
6. Runde am 4/25/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 6 |
- |
Aichach 3 |
-
|
1 |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 6 |
DWZ |
- |
Aichach 3 |
DWZ |
-
|
2 |
Thierhaupten 2 |
- |
Steppach 2 |
-
|
2 |
Thierhaupten 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Steppach 2 |
DWZ |
-
|
3 |
Haunstetten 5 |
- |
Inchenhofen |
-
|
3 |
Haunstetten 5 |
DWZ |
- |
Inchenhofen |
DWZ |
-
|
7. Runde am 5/9/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Steppach 2 |
- |
Inchenhofen |
-
|
1 |
Steppach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Inchenhofen |
DWZ |
-
|
2 |
Aichach 3 |
- |
Thierhaupten 2 |
-
|
2 |
Aichach 3 |
DWZ |
- |
Thierhaupten 2 |
DWZ |
-
|
3 |
Lechhausen 3 |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 6 |
-
|
3 |
Lechhausen 3 |
DWZ |
- |
Schachfreunde Augsburg 6 |
DWZ |
-
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022